Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) at 10:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 07:55 PM Departed 07:55 PM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Departed 09:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:36 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12296,12296 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12296,12296 train running status,sanghamitra express 12296 running status,Running status of 12296,train running status 12296,12296 current running status,train no 12296,12296 train ,train no 12296 running status,sanghamitra express 12296 current running status ,current running status of 12296,train 12296,sanghamitra express 12296,rail enquiry