Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 336 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kohli (KOHL) at 10:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:31 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:04 PM 26 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Departed 10:05 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Departed 11:20 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 03:32 AM 184 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 AM 02:12 AM Departed 06:35 AM 285 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Departed 10:20 AM 310 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 12:17 PM 352 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Departed 01:38 PM 333 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 03:00 PM 342 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 04:10 PM 332 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 05:40 PM 305 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 06:59 PM 307 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Departed 08:10 PM 334 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 09:29 PM 335 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 10:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12296,12296 running status,12296 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12296,train running status 12296,sanghamitra express 12296 running status,Running status of 12296,train no 12296,12296 current running status,train no 12296 running status,sanghamitra express 12296 current running status ,12296 train ,current running status of train no 12296,current running status of 12296,train 12296 running status,rail enquiry