Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Sangha Mitra Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:36 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 01:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12296,12296 train running status,12296 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12296,train running status 12296,Running status of 12296,sanghamitra express 12296 running status,train no 12296 running status,sanghamitra express 12296 current running status ,current running status of train no 12296,train no 12296,12296 current running status,running status of train no 12296,train 12296 running status,current running status of train 12296,rail enquiry