Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mirzapur (MZP) at 01:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:19 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:07 PM 29 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Departed 09:58 PM 27 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Departed 11:14 PM 3 Mins. Before
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:13 AM 45 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12296,12296 running status,12296 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12296,train running status 12296,sanghamitra express 12296 running status,Running status of 12296,train no 12296,12296 current running status,train no 12296 running status,sanghamitra express 12296 current running status ,12296 train ,current running status of train no 12296,12296 train status,current running status of 12296,rail enquiry