Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12295 - Sanghamitra Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-09-2014) running status for Sanghamitra Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:05 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:32 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:35 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 07:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12295,12295 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12295,12295 running status,status 12295 current run position,12295 runing status,sanghamitra express 12295 running status,running status of 12295,train no 12295,12295 train deitail,current running status of train 12295,Train running status 12295,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 12295,current running status of 12295,12295 current running status,rail enquiry