Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12295 - Sanghamitra Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kondapalli (KI) at 11:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Departed 09:33 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM 3 Mins. Before
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:46 PM 8 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:41 PM 8 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:05 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:55 PM 8 Mins. Before
Nellore (NLR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:47 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:15 PM 22 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:25 PM No Delay
Warangal (WL) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:32 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:35 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 11:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12295,12295 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12295,12295 running status,status 12295 current run position,sanghamitra express 12295 running status,12295 runing status,running status of 12295,train no 12295,current running status of train 12295,12295 train deitail,Train running status 12295,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 12295,current running status of 12295,Current status of train 12295,rail enquiry