Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12295 - Sanghamitra Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maramjhiri (MJY) at 12:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:26 AM No Delay
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:12 AM 1 Mins. Before
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:17 PM 49 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 01:22 PM 49 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:16 PM 43 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:05 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:52 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:34 PM 41 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Departed 11:04 PM 39 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Departed 01:50 AM 39 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Departed 03:13 AM 41 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:32 AM 03:33 AM Departed 04:05 AM 33 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:08 AM 8 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:35 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:24 AM 12 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Departed 10:40 AM 32 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Departed 12:28 PM 48 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12295,12295 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12295,12295 running status,status 12295 current run position,12295 runing status,running status of 12295,sanghamitra express 12295 running status,current running status of train 12295,train no 12295,Train running status 12295,12295 train deitail,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 12295,12295 train,current running status of 12295,rail enquiry