Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12295 - Sanghamitra Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Minjur (MJR) at 04:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:13 AM 3 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:36 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:22 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:40 AM 12 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:05 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:11 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:32 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12295,12295 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12295,12295 running status,status 12295 current run position,sanghamitra express 12295 running status,running status of 12295,12295 runing status,train no 12295,12295 train,12295 current running status,current running status of train 12295,12295 sanghamitra exp,CURRENT RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 12295,Train running status 12295,rail enquiry