RailEnquiry

Loading..

12295 Sanghamitra Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Latteri)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangalore City Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Bangalore Cantt 1 09:10 AM 09:14 AM 4 Mins 09:12 AM 09:16 AM 4 Mins 4 Kms -
3 Krishnarajapuram 1 09:21 AM 09:28 AM 7 Mins 09:23 AM 09:30 AM 7 Mins 14 Kms -
4 Bangarapet Jn 1 10:13 AM 10:13 AM No Delay 10:15 AM 10:15 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
5 Jolarpettai Jn 1 11:28 AM 11:15 AM 13M Before 11:30 AM 11:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
6 Latteri 1 12:35 PM 12:43 PM 8 Mins 12:35 PM 12:43 PM 8 Mins 224 Kms -
7 Katpadi Jn 1 12:38 PM 12:43 PM 5 Mins 12:40 PM 12:44 PM 4 Mins 231 Kms -
8 Arakkonam Jn 1 01:33 PM 01:33 PM No Delay 01:35 PM 01:35 PM No Delay 292 Kms -
9 Chennai Central 1 03:05 PM 03:05 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 367 Kms 1
10 Gudur Jn 1 06:03 PM 06:03 PM No Delay 06:05 PM 06:05 PM No Delay 504 Kms -
11 Nellore 1 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 06:27 PM 06:27 PM No Delay 543 Kms -
12 Ongole 1 07:53 PM 07:53 PM No Delay 07:54 PM 07:54 PM No Delay 659 Kms -
13 Vijayawada Jn 1 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 10:35 PM 10:35 PM No Delay 797 Kms -
14 Warangal 2 01:11 AM 01:11 AM No Delay 01:13 AM 01:13 AM No Delay 998 Kms 2
15 Ramagundam 2 02:32 AM 02:32 AM No Delay 02:33 AM 02:33 AM No Delay 1099 Kms -
16 Sirpur Kaghaznagar 2 03:32 AM 03:32 AM No Delay 03:33 AM 03:33 AM No Delay 1171 Kms -
17 Balharshah Jn 2 05:00 AM 05:00 AM No Delay 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 1241 Kms -
18 Chandrapur Maharashtra 2 05:29 AM 05:29 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 1254 Kms 2
19 Sewagram Jn 2 07:12 AM 07:12 AM No Delay 07:13 AM 07:13 AM No Delay 1376 Kms 3
20 Nagpur Jn 2 08:20 AM 08:20 AM No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 1452 Kms 1
21 Pandhurna 2 10:08 AM 10:08 AM No Delay 10:09 AM 10:09 AM No Delay 1556 Kms 2
22 Betul 2 11:40 AM 11:40 AM No Delay 11:41 AM 11:41 AM No Delay 1642 Kms -
23 Ghoradongri 2 12:22 PM 12:22 PM No Delay 12:24 PM 12:24 PM No Delay 1679 Kms 1
24 Itarsi Jn 2 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 1749 Kms 6
25 Pipariya 2 03:38 PM 03:38 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 1816 Kms -
26 Narsinghpur 2 04:40 PM 04:40 PM No Delay 04:42 PM 04:42 PM No Delay 1910 Kms -
27 Jabalpur Jn 2 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 06:20 PM 06:20 PM No Delay 1994 Kms -
28 Katni Jn 2 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 2085 Kms 2
29 Satna Jn 2 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 09:25 PM 09:25 PM No Delay 2183 Kms -
30 Allahabad Jn 3 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 02:03 AM 02:03 AM No Delay 2366 Kms 7
31 Mirzapur 3 03:08 AM 03:08 AM No Delay 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 2456 Kms -
32 Mughal Sarai Jn 3 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 2520 Kms -
33 Buxar 3 06:48 AM 06:48 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 2614 Kms 1
34 Ara Jn 3 07:40 AM 07:40 AM No Delay 07:42 AM 07:42 AM No Delay 2682 Kms 1
35 Danapur 3 08:55 AM 08:55 AM No Delay 08:57 AM 08:57 AM No Delay 2722 Kms 1
36 Patna Jn 3 09:20 AM 09:20 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 2731 Kms 1
Journey Done: 3 hrs 43 minLast Updated: 04 Aug, 2015 @ 12:47 PM
No Options are Available