Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12251 - Wainganga Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Wainganga Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chanda Fort (CAF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mul Marora (MME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadsa (WSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sondad (SNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 06:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry