Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12230 - Lucknow Mail
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 06:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 10:10 PM Departed 10:10 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:48 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM Departed 11:53 PM 28 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Departed 02:02 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:58 AM 04:03 AM Departed 04:17 AM 19 Mins. Late
Hardoi (HRI) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Departed 05:08 AM 20 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:45 AM Destination Departed 06:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 07:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12230,12230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12230,12230 running status,Running status of 12230,seat avaibility in train no.12230,12230 lucknow mail,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12230/NDLS/LKO/CK/Lucknow-Mail,train running status 12230,train no 12230,train 12230,Running status 12230,12230 train,12230 train status,train running live status + 12230,rail enquiry