Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12230 - Lucknow Mail
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-02-2015) running status for Lucknow Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 04:48 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 06:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12230,12230 running status,12230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12230,train 12230,Running status of 12230,train no 12230,12230 current running status,train running status 12230,seat avaibility in train no.12230,12230 lucknow mail,train 12230 running status,current status of 12230,12230 train,lucknow mail 12230 running status,rail enquiry