Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12230 - Lucknow Mail
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-05-2015) running status for Lucknow Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 04:48 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 07:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12230,12230 running status,12230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12230,train no 12230,train 12230,Running status of 12230,12230 train,12230 current running status,12230 train status,train running status 12230,12230 lucknow mail,train 12230 running status,current status of 12230,TRAIN NO 12230 running status,rail enquiry