Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gomtinagar F (GTNR) at 10:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:00 PM 3 Mins. Before
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:39 PM 19 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:59 PM 18 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Departed 07:46 PM 22 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:02 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:46 PM 18 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 10:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12225,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12225,12225 running status,12225 train running status,kaifiyat express 12225,Running status of 12225,12225 kaifiyat express running status,current running status of kafiyat exp. 12225,train no. 12225,train no 12225 running status,12225 Train runing status,train running status 12225,Train no 12225,train 12225,kaifiyat exp 12225 currently running status on 10.04.2013,rail enquiry