Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12225 - Azamgarh - Old Delhi Kaifiyat Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Azamgarh - Old Delhi Kaifiyat Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Azamgarh (AMH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:00 AM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Akbarpur Jn. (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn. (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Unnao Jn. (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 02:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12225,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12225,12225 running status,online train status 12225,train 12225,kaifiyat express 12225 running status,kaifiyat express 12225,12225 train running status,Train no 12225,12225 train,12225train,Running status of 12225,12225 kaifiyat express running status,12225 current running status,12225 kaifiyat express,rail enquiry