Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Kaifiyat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Azamgarh (AMH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 12:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12225,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12225,12225 running status,online train status 12225,train 12225,kaifiyat express 12225 running status,12225 train running status,kaifiyat express 12225,Train no 12225,12225train,12225 train,Running status of 12225,12225 kaifiyat express running status,train no 12225 running status,12225 kaifiyat express,rail enquiry