Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jafarganj (JFG) at 06:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:25 PM 10 Mins. Before
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 06:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12225,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12225,12225 running status,12225 train running status,kaifiyat express 12225,Running status of 12225,12225 kaifiyat express running status,train no. 12225,current running status of kafiyat exp. 12225,train no 12225 running status,online train status 12225,Train no 12225,12225 Train runing status,train running status 12225,train 12225,rail enquiry