Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salarpur (SLRP) at 08:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:00 PM 3 Mins. Before
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Before
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:29 PM 9 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:51 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Departed 07:34 PM 10 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 08:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12225,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12225,12225 running status,train 12225,kaifiyat express 12225 running status,12225 train running status,online train status 12225,kaifiyat express 12225,12225train,Running status of 12225,12225 kaifiyat express running status,12225 train,Train no 12225,train no. 12225,12225 current running status,rail enquiry