Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12204 - Shc Garib Rath
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 359 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tilhar (TLH) at 10:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:20 AM Departed 04:20 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:58 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 08:18 AM 168 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 10:50 AM 265 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 12:36 PM 261 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Departed 04:10 PM 315 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 01:55 PM 02:02 PM Departed 07:45 PM 350 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 03:18 PM 03:21 PM Departed 09:17 PM 359 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:05 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 10:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12204,12204 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12204,12204 train running status,garibrath12204,12204 garib rath,12204 current running status,12204 current status,train no 12204 running status,running status of 12204,status of 12204,train running status 12204,Running status of Train no 12204,12204 garib rath running status,current running status of 12204,rail enquiry