Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gadarwara (GAR) at 08:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 05:56 PM 5 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:48 PM 24 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:20 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:37 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:08 PM 32 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:37 AM 04:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 08:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,running status of 12192,12192 train,12192 current status,train running status 12192,12192 jabalpur new dalhi train runnig status,12192 live status,train no 12192 running status,12192 train status,train no 12192,running status of train 12192,rail enquiry