Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kareli (KY) at 07:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 05:54 PM 3 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:43 PM 19 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:17 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:33 PM 19 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:26 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 07:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,running status of 12192,12192 train,train running status 12192,12192 current status,12192 train status,12192 live status,train no 12192,train no 12192 running status,train 12192,12192 new dehli jabalpur exp live running status,rail enquiry