RailEnquiry

Loading..

12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Express Live Running Status - 33 Mins Late
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Budni)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jabalpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:45 PM 05:53 PM 8 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Madan Mahal 1 05:51 PM 06:13 PM 22 Mins 05:53 PM 06:15 PM 22 Mins 3 Kms -
3 Shridham 1 06:24 PM 07:06 PM 42 Mins 06:26 PM 07:08 PM 42 Mins 53 Kms -
4 Narsinghpur 1 06:57 PM 07:39 PM 42 Mins 06:59 PM 07:41 PM 42 Mins 84 Kms -
5 Kareli 1 07:14 PM 07:53 PM 39 Mins 07:16 PM 07:55 PM 39 Mins 99 Kms -
6 Gadarwara 1 07:36 PM 08:15 PM 39 Mins 07:38 PM 08:17 PM 39 Mins 128 Kms -
7 Pipariya 1 08:20 PM 08:53 PM 33 Mins 08:22 PM 08:55 PM 33 Mins 177 Kms -
8 Itarsi Jn 1 09:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 Mins 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 30 Mins 245 Kms 4
9 Hoshangabad 1 10:23 PM 10:56 PM 33 Mins 10:25 PM 10:58 PM 33 Mins 262 Kms -
10 Budni 1 10:44 PM 11:09 PM 25 Mins 10:44 PM 11:09 PM 25 Mins 270 Kms -
11 Bhopal HabibGanj 1 11:28 PM 11:53 PM 25 Mins 11:30 PM 11:54 PM 24 Mins 330 Kms 2
12 Bhopal Jn 2 11:55 PM 12:09 AM 14 Mins 11:59 PM 12:13 AM 14 Mins 336 Kms 2
13 Vidisha 2 12:37 AM 12:51 AM 14 Mins 12:39 AM 12:53 AM 14 Mins 390 Kms -
14 Ganj Basoda 2 01:08 AM 01:22 AM 14 Mins 01:10 AM 01:24 AM 14 Mins 429 Kms -
15 Bina Jn 2 01:55 AM 02:01 AM 6 Mins 02:00 AM 02:06 AM 6 Mins 475 Kms 3
16 Lalitpur 2 02:50 AM 02:56 AM 6 Mins 02:52 AM 02:58 AM 6 Mins 537 Kms -
17 Jhansi Jn 2 04:07 AM 04:07 AM No Delay 04:17 AM 04:17 AM No Delay 626 Kms -
18 Datia 2 04:37 AM 04:37 AM No Delay 04:39 AM 04:39 AM No Delay 651 Kms -
19 Gwalior Jn 2 05:33 AM 05:33 AM No Delay 05:38 AM 05:38 AM No Delay 723 Kms -
20 Morena 2 06:03 AM 06:03 AM No Delay 06:05 AM 06:05 AM No Delay 762 Kms -
21 Dholpur Jn 2 06:28 AM 06:28 AM No Delay 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 789 Kms -
22 Agra Cantt 2 07:30 AM 07:30 AM No Delay 07:35 AM 07:35 AM No Delay 841 Kms 2
23 Mathura Jn 2 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 08:35 AM 08:35 AM No Delay 895 Kms 2
24 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 11:18 AM 11:18 AM No Delay 11:20 AM 11:20 AM No Delay 1029 Kms 3
25 New Delhi 2 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1036 Kms 1
Journey Done: 5 hrs 16 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 11:11 PM
No Options are Available