Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Jbp Ndls Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:37 AM 04:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 10:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,12192 train,running status of 12192,12192 current status,12192 live status,12192 train status,train running status 12192,current running status of 12192 ,train no 12192 running status,train 12192,train no 12192,rail enquiry