Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Jbp Ndls Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:26 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:40 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,running status of 12192,12192 train,train running status 12192,12192 current status,12192 train status,12192 live status,train no 12192,train no 12192 running status,train 12192,12192 new dehli jabalpur exp live running status,rail enquiry