Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 12:09 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:10 PM 19 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:52 PM 28 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:23 PM 26 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:38 PM 24 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:01 PM 25 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:46 PM 26 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:03 PM 8 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:55 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 12:01 AM Departed 12:09 AM 14 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:26 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,running status of 12192,train running status 12192,12192 train,12192 current status,12192 new dehli jabalpur exp live running status,12192 jabalpur new dalhi train runnig status,12192 train status,train no 12192 running status,12192 runing information,running status of train 12192,rail enquiry