Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12192 - Jbp Ndls Sup Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-12-2014) running status for Jbp Ndls Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:37 AM 04:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 04:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12192,12192 running status,12192 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12192,12192 train running stuts,12192 train,running status of 12192,12192 current status,12192 live status,train running status 12192,current running status of 12192 ,12192 train status,train no 12192 running status,train no 12192,12192 jabalpur new dalhi train runnig status,rail enquiry