RailEnquiry

Loading..

12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 27 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sandalpur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 New Delhi 1 Source Source No Delay 02:05 PM 02:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 02:19 PM 02:33 PM 14 Mins 02:21 PM 02:35 PM 14 Mins 7 Kms 4
3 Mathura Jn 1 04:15 PM 04:50 PM 35 Mins 04:20 PM 04:57 PM 37 Mins 140 Kms 1
4 Agra Cantt 1 05:10 PM 05:55 PM 45 Mins 05:15 PM 06:07 PM 52 Mins 194 Kms 1
5 Dholpur Jn 1 05:50 PM 07:01 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 05:52 PM 07:03 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 246 Kms -
6 Morena 1 06:05 PM 07:24 PM 1 Hr 19 Mins 06:07 PM 07:34 PM 1 Hr 27 Mins 274 Kms -
7 Gwalior Jn 1 06:50 PM 08:17 PM 1 Hr 27 Mins 06:55 PM 08:22 PM 1 Hr 27 Mins 312 Kms -
8 Sandalpur 1 07:15 PM 08:44 PM 1 Hr 29 Mins 07:15 PM 08:44 PM 1 Hr 29 Mins 328 Kms -
9 Datia 1 08:16 PM 09:43 PM 1 Hr 27 Mins 08:18 PM 09:45 PM 1 Hr 27 Mins 385 Kms -
10 Jhansi Jn 1 08:40 PM 10:01 PM 1 Hr 21 Mins 08:50 PM 10:11 PM 1 Hr 21 Mins 409 Kms -
11 Lalitpur 1 10:02 PM 11:18 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 10:04 PM 11:20 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 498 Kms -
12 Bina Jn 2 10:55 PM 12:07 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 11:00 PM 12:12 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 561 Kms 1
13 Ganj Basoda 2 11:32 PM 12:44 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 11:34 PM 12:46 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 606 Kms -
14 Vidisha 2 12:02 AM 01:14 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 12:04 AM 01:16 AM 1 Hr 12 Mins 646 Kms -
15 Bhopal Jn 2 12:55 AM 01:58 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 01:00 AM 02:03 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 699 Kms 1
16 Bhopal HabibGanj 2 01:10 AM 02:13 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 01:12 AM 02:15 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 705 Kms 4
17 Hoshangabad 2 02:20 AM 03:23 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 02:22 AM 03:25 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 773 Kms -
18 Itarsi Jn 2 03:05 AM 04:00 AM 55 Mins 03:15 AM 04:10 AM 55 Mins 791 Kms 4
19 Pipariya 2 04:23 AM 05:07 AM 44 Mins 04:25 AM 05:09 AM 44 Mins 858 Kms -
20 Gadarwara 2 04:48 AM 05:32 AM 44 Mins 04:50 AM 05:34 AM 44 Mins 908 Kms -
21 Kareli 2 05:10 AM 05:52 AM 42 Mins 05:12 AM 05:54 AM 42 Mins 936 Kms -
22 Narsinghpur 2 05:28 AM 06:09 AM 41 Mins 05:30 AM 06:11 AM 41 Mins 952 Kms -
23 Shridham 2 05:58 AM 06:36 AM 38 Mins 06:00 AM 06:38 AM 38 Mins 983 Kms -
24 Madan Mahal 2 06:53 AM 07:28 AM 35 Mins 06:55 AM 07:30 AM 35 Mins 1032 Kms -
25 Jabalpur Jn 2 07:15 AM 07:40 AM 25 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 1036 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 39 minLast Updated: 31 Jul, 2015 @ 08:46 PM
No Options are Available