Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12191 - Ndls Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bilochpura (agra) (BFP) at 06:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Departed 03:15 PM No Delay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 03:35 PM 76 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:50 PM 95 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12191,12191 running status,12191 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12191,Find the coract position of 12191 train,12191 train,running status of 12191,train 12191,train no 12191,train running status 12191,12191 current running status,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 12191,12191 train status,train no 12191 running status,train 12191 running status,rail enquiry