Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12191 - Ndls Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Ndls Jbp Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 12:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12191,12191 running status,12191 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12191,Find the coract position of 12191 train,running status of 12191,train running status 12191,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 12191,train no 12191,train no 12191 running status,12191 train status,12191 train,train 12191,12191 train current status,12191 current running status,rail enquiry