Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12191 - Ndls Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Birlanagar (BLNR) at 07:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:23 PM 4 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:21 PM 6 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 06:14 PM 24 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:39 PM 34 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 07:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12191,12191 running status,12191 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12191,Find the coract position of 12191 train,running status of 12191,train running status 12191,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 12191,train no 12191,train no 12191 running status,12191 train status,12191 train,12191 train current status,train 12191,train 12191 running status,rail enquiry