Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12191 - Ndls Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jabalpur (JBP) at 08:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 03:22 PM 63 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:07 PM 52 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 06:06 PM 56 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 07:09 PM 79 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 08:24 PM 94 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:50 PM 70 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 11:01 PM 59 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 12:00 AM 65 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Departed 12:41 AM 69 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Departed 01:08 AM 66 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 02:18 AM 83 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Departed 02:37 AM 87 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Departed 03:41 AM 75 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Departed 04:02 AM 57 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 05:59 AM 96 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 06:32 AM 104 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Departed 06:51 AM 101 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 07:03 AM 95 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 07:24 AM 86 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:54 AM 61 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15 AM Destination Departed 08:08 AM 53 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 08:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12191,12191 running status,12191 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12191,Find the coract position of 12191 train,running status of 12191,train running status 12191,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 12191,12191 train,12191 train status,train no 12191 running status,12191 train current status,train 12191 running status,train no 12191,train 12191,rail enquiry