Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12191 - Ndls Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Ndls Jbp Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 06:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12191,12191 running status,12191 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12191,Find the coract position of 12191 train,running status of 12191,train running status 12191,12191 train,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN 12191,12191 train status,train no 12191 running status,12191 train current status,train 12191 running status,train no 12191,train 12191,rail enquiry