Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12190 - Mahakoshal Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Mahakoshal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:22 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:00 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 05:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12190,12190 train running status,12190 running status ,current running status of train 12190,Status 12190 current run position,12190 current,12190 mahakoshal express running status,12190 train,Curent location of 12190,current running status of 12190,train running status 12190,train no 12190 location,Running status of 12190,train 12190,rail enquiry