Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12190 - Mahakoshal Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 11:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 04:10 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Departed 04:35 PM 1 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:57 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:43 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:10 PM 9 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:22 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:22 PM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:19 PM 14 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:24 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:12 PM 24 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Departed 10:38 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:00 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12190,12190 train running status,12190 running status ,12190 mahakoshal express running status,12190 train,current running status of train 12190,Status 12190 current run position,12190 current,train 12190,TRAIN NO 12190,12190runing with,Curent location of 12190,current running status of 12190,train running status 12190,rail enquiry