Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12190 - Mahakoshal Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jajau (JJ) at 08:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:36 PM 7 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:57 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:49 PM 21 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:40 PM 39 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:22 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:53 PM 31 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:55 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 08:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12190,12190 running status ,12190 train running status,12190 train,current running status of 12190,12190 current running status,train 12190,12190 mahakoshal express running status,TRAIN NO 12190,12190 train schedule,12190 current status,current running status of train 12190,Running status of 12190,12190 current,rail enquiry