Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12190 - Mahakoshal Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dabra (DBA) at 09:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:39 PM 10 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:29 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:14 PM 1 Mins. Before
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:00 PM 1 Mins. Before
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:22 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:22 PM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:09 PM 4 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:14 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:52 PM 4 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:55 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 09:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12190,12190 running status ,12190 train running status,12190 train,current running status of 12190,12190 current running status,train 12190,12190 mahakoshal express running status,TRAIN NO 12190,12190 train schedule,current running status of train 12190,12190 current status,12190 current,Status 12190 current run position,rail enquiry