RailEnquiry

Loading..

12190 Mahakoshal Express Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Ajhai)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1 Source Source No Delay 04:05 PM 04:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Ballabgarh (BVH) 1 04:29 PM 04:38 PM 9 Mins 04:31 PM 04:40 PM 9 Mins 28 Kms 4
3 Palwal (PWL) 1 04:56 PM 04:58 PM 2 Mins 04:58 PM 05:00 PM 2 Mins 49 Kms -
4 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1 05:28 PM 05:35 PM 7 Mins 05:30 PM 05:37 PM 7 Mins 92 Kms 2
5 Ajhai (AJH) 1 05:54 PM 05:55 PM 1 Min 05:54 PM 05:55 PM 1 Min 112 Kms -
6 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 1 06:15 PM 06:16 PM 1 Min 06:20 PM 06:21 PM 1 Min 133 Kms 1
7 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1 07:01 PM 07:01 PM No Delay 07:03 PM 07:03 PM No Delay 183 Kms 2
8 Agra Cantt (AGC) 1 07:22 PM 07:22 PM No Delay 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 187 Kms 1
9 Dholpur Jn (DHO) 1 08:05 PM 08:05 PM No Delay 08:07 PM 08:07 PM No Delay 239 Kms 2
10 Morena (MRA) 1 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay 08:32 PM 08:32 PM No Delay 267 Kms -
11 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 1 09:10 PM 09:10 PM No Delay 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 305 Kms -
12 Dabra (DBA) 1 09:48 PM 09:48 PM No Delay 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 347 Kms -
13 Datia (DAA) 1 10:16 PM 10:16 PM No Delay 10:18 PM 10:18 PM No Delay 378 Kms -
14 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 1 10:55 PM 10:55 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 402 Kms -
15 Nivari (NEW) 1 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 11:57 PM 11:57 PM No Delay 433 Kms -
16 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 2 12:26 AM 12:26 AM No Delay 12:28 AM 12:28 AM No Delay 466 Kms -
17 Harpalpur (HPP) 2 12:48 AM 12:48 AM No Delay 12:50 AM 12:50 AM No Delay 487 Kms -
18 Bela Tal (BTX) 2 01:08 AM 01:08 AM No Delay 01:10 AM 01:10 AM No Delay 510 Kms -
19 Mahoba Jn (MBA) 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 01:47 AM 01:47 AM No Delay 540 Kms -
20 Banda Jn (BNDA) 2 03:00 AM 03:00 AM No Delay 03:05 AM 03:05 AM No Delay 594 Kms -
21 Atarra (ATE) 2 03:43 AM 03:43 AM No Delay 03:45 AM 03:45 AM No Delay 626 Kms -
22 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:17 AM 04:17 AM No Delay 663 Kms -
23 Majhagawan (MJG) 2 05:48 AM 05:48 AM No Delay 05:50 AM 05:50 AM No Delay 723 Kms -
24 Jaitwar (JTW) 2 06:08 AM 06:08 AM No Delay 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 744 Kms -
25 Satna Jn (STA) 2 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 764 Kms -
26 Maihar (MYR) 2 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 07:07 AM 07:07 AM No Delay 799 Kms -
27 Katni Jn (KTE) 2 07:55 AM 07:55 AM No Delay 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 862 Kms 5
28 Sihora Road (SHR) 2 08:43 AM 08:43 AM No Delay 08:45 AM 08:45 AM No Delay 914 Kms -
29 Jabalpur Jn (JBP) 2 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 953 Kms 4
Journey Done: 1 hrs 50 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 06:01 PM
No Options are Available