Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12176 - Chambal Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sandalpur (SLV) at 09:03 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 07:05 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 04:50 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:57 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:21 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 09:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12176,12176 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12176,12176 train live runing status,12176 train running status,12176 train,chambal express 12176 running status,train no 12176 running status,12176 current running status,train no 12176,running status of 12176,train 12176,chambal express 12176,12176 chambal express running status,running train staus of 12176 chambal express from gwalior .,rail enquiry