Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12176 - Chambal Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 191 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khairar Jn. (KID) at 03:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 07:05 AM Departed 07:10 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:40 AM 60 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:32 AM 84 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 10:21 AM 101 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Departed 11:02 AM 110 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 11:17 AM 114 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 11:55 AM 120 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Departed 12:50 PM 149 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Departed 01:42 PM 173 Mins. Late
Mahoba (MBA) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Departed 02:05 PM 164 Mins. Late
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 04:50 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:57 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:21 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 03:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12176,12176 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12176,12176 train running status,12176 train live runing status,12176 train,train no 12176,12176 current running status,running status of 12176,12176 live running status,train 12176,chambal express 12176 running status,12176 live,train no 12176 running status,12176 train status,rail enquiry