Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12176 - Chambal Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mau Ranipur (MRPR) at 10:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 07:05 AM Departed 07:05 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:54 AM 14 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:24 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 09:02 AM 22 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:46 AM 34 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 10:01 AM 38 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:37 AM 42 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 04:50 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:57 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:21 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 10:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12176,12176 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12176,12176 train running status,12176 train live runing status,12176 train,12176 current running status,chambal express 12176 running status,train no 12176,train 12176,train no 12176 running status,running status of 12176,12176 live running status,train 12176 running status,12176 chambal express running status,rail enquiry