Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12176 - Chambal Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Chambal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:29 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:57 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:21 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12176,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12176,12176 running status,12176 train running status,running status of 12176,train no 12176 running status,12176 train,train no 12176,chambal express 12176 running status,train 12176,12176 current running status,Train running status 12176,train running status of 12176,12176 chambal express running status, current status of train no.12176,rail enquiry