RailEnquiry

Loading..

12176 Chambal Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 45 Mins Late
Start Date - 7 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Ahraura Road)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gwalior Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dabra 1 07:40 AM 07:42 AM 2 Mins 07:42 AM 07:44 AM 2 Mins 42 Kms -
3 Datia 1 08:08 AM 08:10 AM 2 Mins 08:10 AM 08:12 AM 2 Mins 72 Kms -
4 Jhansi Jn 1 08:40 AM 08:36 AM 4M Before 08:50 AM 08:52 AM 2 Mins 97 Kms -
5 Barwa Sagar 1 09:12 AM 09:20 AM 8 Mins 09:14 AM 09:22 AM 8 Mins 119 Kms -
6 Nivari 1 09:23 AM 09:33 AM 10 Mins 09:25 AM 09:47 AM 22 Mins 128 Kms -
7 Mau Ranipur 1 09:55 AM 10:21 AM 26 Mins 09:57 AM 10:23 AM 26 Mins 160 Kms -
8 Harpalpur 1 10:21 AM 10:46 AM 25 Mins 10:23 AM 10:48 AM 25 Mins 182 Kms -
9 Kulpahar 1 10:49 AM 11:46 AM 57 Mins 10:51 AM 11:48 AM 57 Mins 213 Kms -
10 Mahoba Jn 1 11:21 AM 12:13 PM 52 Mins 11:23 AM 12:19 PM 56 Mins 234 Kms -
11 Banda Jn 1 12:20 PM 01:15 PM 55 Mins 12:30 PM 01:25 PM 55 Mins 288 Kms -
12 Atarra 1 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 1 Hr 12:55 PM 02:02 PM 1 Hr 7 Mins 320 Kms -
13 Chitrakutdham Karwi 1 01:31 PM 02:29 PM 58 Mins 01:33 PM 02:32 PM 59 Mins 357 Kms -
14 Manikpur Jn 1 02:25 PM 02:59 PM 34 Mins 02:30 PM 03:03 PM 33 Mins 388 Kms -
15 Chheoki Jn 1 04:50 PM 05:51 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 05:15 PM 06:20 PM 1 Hr 5 Mins 486 Kms -
16 Vindhyachal 1 06:08 PM 07:20 PM 1 Hr 12 Mins 06:10 PM 07:22 PM 1 Hr 12 Mins 560 Kms -
17 Mirzapur 1 06:25 PM 07:34 PM 1 Hr 9 Mins 06:30 PM 07:36 PM 1 Hr 6 Mins 567 Kms -
18 Chunar Jn 1 06:53 PM 08:38 PM 1 Hr 45 Mins 06:55 PM 08:40 PM 1 Hr 45 Mins 598 Kms -
19 Ahraura Road 1 07:20 PM 09:08 PM 1 Hr 48 Mins 07:20 PM 09:08 PM 1 Hr 48 Mins 617 Kms -
20 Mughal Sarai Jn 1 08:00 PM 09:26 PM 1 Hr 26 Mins 08:15 PM 09:31 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 631 Kms 2
21 Bhabua Road 1 08:54 PM 10:10 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 08:55 PM 10:11 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 685 Kms -
22 Sasaram Jn 1 09:28 PM 10:44 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 09:29 PM 10:45 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 732 Kms -
23 Dehri On Sone 1 09:46 PM 11:02 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 09:48 PM 11:04 PM 1 Hr 16 Mins 750 Kms -
24 Gaya Jn 2 10:58 PM 12:06 AM 1 Hr 8 Mins 11:03 PM 12:11 AM 1 Hr 8 Mins 835 Kms -
25 Koderma Jn 2 12:14 AM 01:14 AM 1 Hr 12:16 AM 01:16 AM 1 Hr 912 Kms 3
26 Parasnath 2 01:15 AM 02:11 AM 56 Mins 01:20 AM 02:16 AM 56 Mins 987 Kms -
27 Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Jn 2 01:35 AM 02:31 AM 56 Mins 01:45 AM 02:41 AM 56 Mins 1005 Kms -
28 Dhanbad Jn 2 02:57 AM 03:25 AM 28 Mins 03:02 AM 03:30 AM 28 Mins 1034 Kms -
29 Asansol Jn 2 03:50 AM 04:14 AM 24 Mins 03:55 AM 04:19 AM 24 Mins 1093 Kms -
30 Durgapur 2 04:26 AM 04:49 AM 23 Mins 04:28 AM 04:51 AM 23 Mins 1141 Kms 4
31 Barddhaman Jn 2 05:21 AM 05:33 AM 12 Mins 05:25 AM 05:37 AM 12 Mins 1204 Kms -
32 Howrah Jn 2 06:45 AM 06:48 AM 3 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 1298 Kms -
Journey Done: 14 hrs 3 minLast Updated: 07 Jul, 2015 @ 09:09 PM
No Options are Available