Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 93 Minutes
Train Arrived at Satna (STA) at 05:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Departed 02:47 PM 110 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 04:14 PM 106 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:38 PM 98 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 05:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 running status,12168 train running status,indian railways about train no 12168,train no.12168,train 12168,12168 train,running status of 12168,Train no 12168,train no. 12168,12168 current running status,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,12168 live runing status,indian railway about train no 12168,rail enquiry