Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Patwara (PTWA) at 05:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:11 PM 14 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:28 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 05:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,12168 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 running status,train no.12168,12168 train,train 12168,indian railway about train no 12168,12168 live runing status,indian railways about train no 12168,running status of 12168,Train no 12168,12168 current running status,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,www 12168 varansi axpars,rail enquiry