Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bankhedi (BKH) at 10:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:40 AM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:45 PM 48 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:18 PM 50 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:40 PM 40 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Departed 06:32 PM 72 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:18 PM 48 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 train running status,12168 running status,indian railway about train no 12168,train no.12168,12168 current running status,train 12168,12168 train,Train no 12168,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,12168 live runing status,running status of 12168,12168 current status,12168 trin rannig stetas,rail enquiry