Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Manda Road (MNF) at 01:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 01:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 running status,12168 train running status,indian railways about train no 12168,train no.12168,train 12168,12168 train,running status of 12168,Train no 12168,train no. 12168,12168 current running status,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,indian railway about train no 12168,12168 live runing status,rail enquiry