Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Igatpuri (IGP) at 09:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:22 PM 25 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:28 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:05 AM 15 Mins. Before
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 02:55 AM 10 Mins. Before
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Departed 04:36 AM 9 Mins. Before
Nasik Road (NK) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM 15 Mins. Before
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,12168 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 running status,indian railway about train no 12168,train no.12168,12168 current running status,12168 train,12168 live runing status,train 12168,Train no 12168,running status of 12168,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,www 12168 varansi axpars,train running status 12168,rail enquiry