Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Bsb Ltt Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,12168 train running status,12168 running status,indian railway about train no 12168,train no.12168,12168 current running status,train 12168,12168 train,Train no 12168,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,indian railways about train no 12168,12168 live runing status,running status of 12168,Current running train status train no. 12168,rail enquiry