Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12168 - Bsb Ltt Sup Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Bsb Ltt Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 09:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12168,12168 train running status,12168 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12168,train no.12168,12168 train,indian railway about train no 12168,12168 live runing status,running status of 12168,train 12168,Train no 12168,12168 TRAIN STATUS ,12168 current running status,www 12168 varansi axpars,train running status 12168,rail enquiry