Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12164 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manthralayam Road (MALM) at 04:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) 12:00 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:50 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Koduru (KOU) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:05 AM 9 Mins. Before
Razampeta (RJP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:59 AM 20 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:48 AM 20 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:25 PM 16 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:20 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:16 PM 2 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 02:44 PM 1 Mins. Before
Adoni (AD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:48 PM 9 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:23 PM 4 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:47 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 06:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 04:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12164,12164 train running status,train no 12164 running status,12164 train seat availability,12164 running status,current running status of 12164,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12164,12164 train schedule,train no 12164,12164 current running status,12164 seat availability,12164 current status,12164 train,Train 12164,running status of train no 12164,rail enquiry