Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12164 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 06:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12164,12164 train running status,train no 12164 running status,12164 train seat availability,current running status of 12164,12164 train schedule,12164 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12164,train no 12164,12164 current running status,12164 seat availability,12164 current status,running status of train no 12164,Train 12164,12164 train,rail enquiry