Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12164 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Renigunta Jn. (RU) at 09:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 06:50 AM Departed 06:50 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:47 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:57 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 10:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12164,12164 train running status,train no 12164 running status,12164 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12164,12164 running status,12164 train schedule,12164 current running status,12164 current status,12164 seat availability,train no 12164,running status of train no 12164,current running status of 12164,Train 12164,12164 train,rail enquiry