Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12163 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 07:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 07:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12163,12163 train running status,12163 running status,12163 train status,12163 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12163,train no 12163,12163 train seat availability,train running status 12163,train no 12163 seat availability,12163 train,12163 train schedule,12163 tiran,running status of 12163,current status of train 12163,rail enquiry