Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12163 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Arrived at Karjat (KJT) at 10:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:36 PM 26 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:07 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 07:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12163,12163 train running status,12163 running status,12163 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12163,12163 seat availability,train no 12163,train running status 12163,12163 train seat availability,12163 train schedule,Train no 12163 running status,current status of train 12163,train no 12163 seat availability,12163 tiran,running status of 12163,rail enquiry