Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12163 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kupgal (KGL) at 10:01 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:55 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:03 AM 2 Mins. Before
Solapur Jn (SUR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Departed 04:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:30 AM 23 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:55 AM 22 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Yadgir (YG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Saidapur (SADP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:54 AM 6 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:28 AM 5 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 07:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 10:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12163,12163 train running status,12163 running status,12163 train status,12163 seat availability,train no 12163,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12163,train running status 12163,12163 train seat availability,current status of train 12163,12163 train schedule,train no 12163 seat availability,12163 tiran,running status of 12163,train 12163,rail enquiry