Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12160 - Jbp Ami Sup Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Jbp Ami Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 03:02 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Amravati (AMI) 09:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 03:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12160,12160 train running status,12160 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12160,Train position 12160,12160 train,train running status 12160,train no 12160,running status of 12160,train 12160,Running status 12160 ,12160 current running status ,train no. 12160 running status,www.12160 train status,current status of train 12160,rail enquiry