Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12160 - Jbp Ami Sup Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bikrampur (BMR) at 09:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 08:50 PM Departed 09:15 PM No Delay
Madan Mahal (MML) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Departed 09:24 PM 27 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 03:02 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Amravati (AMI) 09:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 09:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12160,12160 train running status,12160 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12160,Train position 12160,12160 train,running status of 12160,jabalpur-amravti express-12160,train no 12160,train running status 12160,current running status of 12160,train 12160,12160 current running status ,current status of train 12160,Running status 12160 ,rail enquiry