Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12159 - Ami Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jabalpur (JBP) at 06:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Dhamangaon (DMN) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Departed 06:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:19 PM 11 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 07:33 PM 07:36 PM Departed 07:58 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Katol (KATL) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:51 PM 41 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Departed 11:15 PM 45 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:32 PM 44 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Departed 12:25 AM 31 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Departed 12:43 AM 28 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Departed 04:20 AM 49 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:40 AM 47 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 05:19 AM 51 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:37 AM 49 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:48 AM 35 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 06:10 AM 22 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:55 AM Destination Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 07:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12159,running status of 12159,amravati jabalpur 12159 train,12159 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12159,12159 running status ,12159 train,Live status of train no 12159,12159 train status,TRAIN12159,train no 12159,Train 12159 running status,train running status of 12159,Current running status of12159 jabalpur exp,train running status 12159,rail enquiry