Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12159 - Ami Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Ami Jbp Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amravati (AMI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 07:33 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 10:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12159,running status of 12159,amravati jabalpur 12159 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12159,12159 train running status,12159 running status ,12159 train,train 12159,train no 12159 running time table,12159 current status,train no 12159,TRAIN12159,12159 train status,train running status 12159,running status 12159,rail enquiry