Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12159 - Ami Jbp Sup Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Ami Jbp Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amravati (AMI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 07:33 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 07:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
running status of 12159,amravati jabalpur 12159 train,12159,12159 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12159,12159 running status ,12159 train,Live status of train no 12159,12159 train status,Train 12159 running status,train no 12159,train running status of 12159,Current running status of12159 jabalpur exp,TRAIN12159,Current running status of 12159 jabalpur exp,rail enquiry