Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12156 - Bhopal Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Habibganj (HBJ) at 07:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:00 PM Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM Departed 11:34 PM 1 Mins. Before
Morena (MRA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Departed 12:34 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:14 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:33 AM 02:43 AM Departed 02:43 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 05:08 AM 43 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:49 AM 50 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Departed 06:14 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:50 AM 25 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:05 AM Destination Departed 07:05 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 07:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12156,12156 running status,12156 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12156,Bhopal express 12156,12156 current running status,bhopal express 12156 running status,train running status 12156,running status of 12156,12156 train,train no 12156 running status,www.train no. 12156.com,Current status of 12156,train running status of 12156,running status 12156,rail enquiry