Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12156 - Bhopal Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Okhla (OKA) at 09:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 08:55 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:33 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 09:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12156,12156 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12156,12156 train running status,Bhopal express 12156,12156 current running status,12156 train,running status of 12156,train 12156,bhopal express 12156 running status,train no 12156 running status,train running status 12156,running status 12156,12156 bhopal axprass,12156 train status,rail enquiry