Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12156 - Bhopal Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 08:55 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:33 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 08:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12156,12156 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12156,12156 train running status,12156 current running status,12156 train,running status of 12156,Bhopal express 12156,bhopal express 12156 running status,train 12156,train running status 12156,train no 12156 running status,12156 bhopal axprass,running status 12156,12156 train status,rail enquiry