Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12156 - Bhopal Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Bhopal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:35 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:33 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 01:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12156,12156 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12156,12156 train running status,12156 current running status,12156 train,Bhopal express 12156,12156 bhopal axprass,bhopal express 12156 running status,train running status 12156,running status of 12156,train no 12156 running status,running status 12156,train running status of 12156,train 12156,rail enquiry