Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12150 - Pnbe Pune Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Pnbe Pune Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:42 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 01:50 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 08:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry