Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12150 - Pnbe Pune Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Pnbe Pune Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:42 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 01:50 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 01:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12150,12150 running status,12150 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12150,12150 current running status,Running status of 12150,train no 12150 running status,train running status 12150,running status of train 12150,current running status of train 12150,Current status Of 12150,12150 train status,train no 12150,current running status of 12150,current status of train 12150,rail enquiry