Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12150 - Pnbe Pune Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Raghunathpur (RPR) at 12:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 10:55 PM Departed 10:55 PM No Delay
Ara (ARA) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:44 PM 11 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:37 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:10 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 01:50 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12150,12150 running status,12150 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12150,train running status 12150,12150 current running status,train no 12150 running status,Running status of 12150,running status of train 12150,current running status of train 12150,current status of train 12150,12150 train,current running status of 12150,Current status Of 12150,12150 train status,rail enquiry