Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Pune Patna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:27 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 07:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,12149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,12149 train,Punepatna(12149),train no 12149,running status of train 12149,12149 current running status,train 12149,12149 current runing status,running status of train no 12149,train running status 12149 ,12149 seat availability,rail enquiry