Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ankai Kila (AAK) at 02:06 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 08:55 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Daund Jn (DD) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:05 PM No Delay
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:50 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:32 AM 5 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:15 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 02:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,12149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,train no 12149,12149 pune patna exp,12149 train,train running status 12149 ,running status of train 12149,running status of train no 12149,12149 current runing status,punepatna (12149),12149 current running status,12149 seat availability,rail enquiry