Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Patas (PAA) at 09:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 08:55 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Daund Jn (DD) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:27 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 10:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,12149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,12149 train,train 12149,12149 current running status,train no 12149,Punepatna(12149),running status of train 12149,running status of train no 12149,train running status 12149 ,12149 current runing status,12149 runing status,rail enquiry