Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-04-2015) running status for Pune Patna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 08:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,12149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,12149 train,train 12149,12149 current running status,train no 12149,running status of train 12149,Punepatna(12149),running status of train no 12149,12149 train status,12149 runing status,TRAIN NO.12149,rail enquiry