Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Pune Patna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:27 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:05 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:15 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 running status,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,train no 12149 runing status,train no 12149,12149 train,12149 pune patna exp,train running status 12149 ,running status of train no 12149,running status of train 12149,12149 current running status,12149 current runing status,train 12149,rail enquiry