Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12149 - Pune Patna Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-05-2015) running status for Pune Patna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:05 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:27 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 09:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12149,12149 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12149,12149 train running status,running status of 12149,12149 train,train 12149,12149 current running status,train no 12149,punepatna12149,running status of train 12149,running status of train no 12149,Punepatna(12149),12149 train status,12149 runing status,rail enquiry