Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12143 - Ltt Sln Sup Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Ltt Sln Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:10 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:20 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:15 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 07:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12143,12143 train running status,12143 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12143,train12143,train no 12143,running status of 12143,12143 train live status,12143 train route,train 12143,12143 train seat availability,train no 12143 running status,12143 ltt sln sup exp,12143 train,12143 live status,rail enquiry