RailEnquiry

Loading..

12142 Rjpb Cstm Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Satna Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 1 Source Source No Delay 10:40 AM 10:40 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Patna Jn (PNBE) 1 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 11:10 AM 11:10 AM No Delay 2 Kms 4
3 Ara Jn (ARA) 1 12:10 PM 12:08 PM 2M Before 12:12 PM 12:12 PM No Delay 51 Kms 2
4 Buxar (BXR) 1 01:00 PM 01:10 PM 10 Mins 01:02 PM 01:12 PM 10 Mins 120 Kms 2
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 1 02:35 PM 02:39 PM 4 Mins 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 214 Kms 4
6 Satna Jn (STA) 1 08:10 PM 08:25 PM 15 Mins 08:20 PM 08:30 PM 10 Mins 534 Kms -
7 Jabalpur Jn (JBP) 1 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 723 Kms -
8 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 07:40 AM 07:40 AM No Delay 1275 Kms -
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2 09:53 AM 09:53 AM No Delay 09:55 AM 09:55 AM No Delay 1459 Kms -
10 Nasik Road (NK) 2 10:55 AM 10:55 AM No Delay 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 1532 Kms -
11 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2 02:12 PM 02:12 PM No Delay 02:15 PM 02:15 PM No Delay 1666 Kms -
12 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 2 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1703 Kms -
Journey Done: 9 hrs 45 minLast Updated: 03 Sep, 2015 @ 08:29 PM
No Options are Available