Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12142 - Rjpb Cstm Express
Running train status for 25th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-12-2014) running status for Rjpb Cstm Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of December 2014 at 06:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12142,12142 train running status,12142 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12142,indian railway train no.12142,12142 runing,12142 train,train no 12142,train no 12142 running status,current running status of 12142,running status of 12142,12142 raning status,12142 train status,Train running status 12142,train no.12142 running status,rail enquiry