Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12141 - Rajendra Ngr Express
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Rajendra Ngr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12141,12141 running status,12141 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12141,12141 train,Train 12141,Running status of 12141,train no 12141,12141 train seat availability,12141 train running information,12141 running statu,12141 current running status,12141 train status,train no 12141 running status,12141 current status,rail enquiry