Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12140 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 09:00 PM Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:20 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:51 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:16 PM 13 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 10:10 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:09 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Departed 11:26 PM 9 Mins. Late
Chandur (CND) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 12:20 AM 12:23 AM Departed 12:22 AM 2 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:00 AM 6 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:05 AM 12 Mins. Late
Jalamb Jn (JM) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:15 AM 12 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:28 AM 15 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:51 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bodwad (BDWD) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Departed 03:09 AM 14 Mins. Late
Varangaon (VNA) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:26 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:23 AM 5 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:00 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:27 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:57 AM 30 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:33 AM 35 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:22 AM 06:25 AM Departed 07:03 AM 41 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:30 AM 47 Mins. Late
Niphad (NR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:45 AM 47 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 07:27 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:09 AM 42 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:19 AM 41 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:10 AM 17 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:08 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:42 AM 35 Mins. Late
Dadar (DR) 11:37 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:03 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 PM Destination Departed 12:17 PM 17 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12140,12140 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 live train running status,12140 running status,train running 12140,12140 live status,train no 12140,running status of 12140,12140 sevagram express,12140 current running status,Train position of 12140,running status of train 12140,12140 current status,train 12140,rail enquiry