Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12140 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Talni (TLN) at 11:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 09:00 PM Departed 09:05 PM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:49 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 10:10 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:09 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 12:20 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:27 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:22 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Niphad (NR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:27 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 11:37 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 11:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12140,12140 train running status,12140 live train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 running status,train running 12140,train no 12140,12140 seva ex raning statas,running status of 12140,12140 current running status,12140 live status,12140 sevagram express,running status of train 12140,12140 current status,12140 train runing,rail enquiry