Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12140 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Sewagram Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 10:10 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 12:20 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:27 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:22 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Niphad (NR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:27 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 11:37 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 01:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12140,12140 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 live train running status,12140 running status,train running 12140,train no 12140,12140 live status,running status of 12140,Train position of 12140,12140 current running status,12140 train,12140 sevagram express,current running statous of train 12140,train 12140,rail enquiry