Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12140 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kaotha (KAOT) at 11:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 09:00 PM Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Ajni (AJNI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:09 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sindi (SNI) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:05 PM 2 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 10:10 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:18 PM 8 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 12:20 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:27 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:22 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Niphad (NR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:27 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:37 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 11:30 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 11:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12140,12140 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 running status,12140 live train running status,12140 seva ex raning statas,train running 12140,12140 sewagram express current status,train no 12140,running status of 12140,12140 live status,12140 current running status,12140 current status,train 12140,12140 train status,rail enquiry