Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12139 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kasara (KSRA) at 05:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:07 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:15 PM 8 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 03:32 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:38 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:55 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:03 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:14 PM 11 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Niphad (NR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 05:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12139,12139 train running status,12139 running status,12139 current running status ,running status of 12139,12139 train status,train no 12139,12139 live train running status ,12139 train,train no.12139,train running status 12139,12139 train seat availability,train no 12139 running status,train 12139,rail enquiry