Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12139 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hisvahal (HSL) at 09:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:00 PM Departed 04:02 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:07 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:17 PM 70 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 03:32 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:41 PM 69 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:55 PM 03:58 PM Departed 05:22 PM 87 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 06:38 PM 95 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Departed 07:10 PM 90 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 08:26 PM 123 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:39 PM 129 Mins. Late
Niphad (NR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 09:05 PM 127 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 09:22 PM 124 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 09:42 PM 117 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 10:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12139,12139 train running status,12139 running status,12139 current running status ,running status of 12139,12139 train status,train no.12139,12139 train seat availability,12139 live train running status ,12139 train,train running status 12139,train no 12139,pnr status of 12139,12139 train currant running status,rail enquiry