Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12139 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) at 09:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 03:07 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:15 PM 8 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 03:32 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:39 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:55 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:05 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:23 PM 20 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:55 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Niphad (NR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:40 PM 42 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:54 PM 36 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:17 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:34 PM 26 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:11 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 09:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12139,12139 train running status,12139 running status,12139 current running status ,running status of 12139,12139 train status,train no 12139,train no.12139,12139 train,12139 live train running status ,train running status 12139,12139 train seat availability,train 12139,Running status 12139,rail enquiry