Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12139 - Sewagram Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Sewagram Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:07 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:32 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:55 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Niphad (NR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Varangaon (VNA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Bodwad (BDWD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Bhugaon (BPK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Sonegaon (SNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Nagari (NGI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Chikni Road (CKNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Majri Jn (MJRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Tadali (TAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Babupeth (BUPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 12:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12139,12139 train running status,12139 running status,12139 current running status ,running status of 12139,train no 12139,train 12139,12139 train,12139 train status,12139 sewagram express running status,train running status 12139,12139 sewagram express,train no 12139 running status,train no.12139,rail enquiry