Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12138 - Punjab Mail
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-04-2015) running status for Punjab Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Firozpur Cant (FZR) Source 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:54 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:20 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:37 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:28 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:02 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12138,12138 running status,12138 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12138,punjab mail 12138 running status ,12138 punjab mail running status,train running status 12138,running status of 12138,punjab mail running status 12138,Punjab mail 12138,12138 current running status,train no 12138,train no 12138 running status,12138 train,punjab mail 12138 current running status,rail enquiry