Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12138 - Punjab Mail
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gwalior Jn. (GWL) at 11:04 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Firozpur Cant (FZR) Source 09:40 PM Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Faridkot (FDK) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kot Kapura (KKP) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Departed 10:28 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:54 PM 10:56 PM Departed 11:06 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:25 PM No Delay
Maur (MAUR) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Departed 12:09 AM 7 Mins. Late
Mansa (MSZ) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Departed 12:27 AM 8 Mins. Late
Budhlada (BLZ) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Departed 12:44 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bareta (BRZ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Departed 12:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:15 AM 7 Mins. Late
Tohana (TUN) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Departed 01:32 AM 8 Mins. Late
Narwana Jn (NRW) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Departed 01:54 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:20 AM 02:23 AM Departed 02:23 AM 2 Mins. Late
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Departed 03:10 AM 2 Mins. Before
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:46 AM 2 Mins. Late
Shakurbasti (SSB) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Departed 04:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:32 AM 7 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50 AM 05:15 AM Departed 04:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Departed 05:53 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:07 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:37 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:54 AM 17 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:50 AM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:54 AM 24 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 10:28 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:04 AM 36 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:25 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12138,12138 running status,12138 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12138,punjab mail 12138 running status ,train running status 12138,Punjab mail 12138,12138 punjab mail running status,punjab mail running status 12138,running status of 12138,punjab mail 12138 current running status,running status of punjab mail 12138,train no 12138 running status,12138 train,12138 punjab mail,rail enquiry