Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12137 - Punjab Mail
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Summit (SUM) at 12:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:43 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:52 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:58 PM 15 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:25 PM No Delay
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:50 PM 42 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 12:00 AM 40 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:27 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 01:14 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:22 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:42 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:15 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:20 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 04:01 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 05:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12137,12137 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12137,12137 train running status,punjab mail 12137 running status,running status of 12137,running schedule of 12137,12137 punjab mail running status,punjab mail 12137,train running status 12137,punjab mail 12137 current running status,TRAIN 12137 RUNNING STATUS,train running information of 12137,train no 12137 running status,Train runing 12137,rail enquiry