Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12137 - Punjab Mail
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sampla (SPZ) at 11:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:40 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:52 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:54 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:49 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:03 PM 20 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:54 PM 46 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 12:02 AM 42 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:27 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:57 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 01:14 AM 01:16 AM Departed 01:43 AM 29 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:47 AM 39 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Departed 04:15 AM 47 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:06 AM 1 Mins. Late
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 06:03 AM 15 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:29 AM 11 Mins. Late
Banapura (BPF) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM 17 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:34 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:52 AM 17 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:48 AM 31 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:18 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:07 PM 10 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Departed 01:57 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:22 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:07 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:34 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:24 PM 24 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:27 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:42 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:12 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:47 PM 34 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:38 PM 14 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:15 PM 24 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:15 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Departed 10:28 PM 22 Mins. Late
Shakurbasti (SSB) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Departed 10:49 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Departed 11:11 PM 31 Mins. Late
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:20 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 04:01 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 05:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12137,12137 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12137,12137 train running status,punjab mail 12137 running status,running status of 12137,running schedule of 12137,12137 punjab mail running status,punjab mail 12137,train running status 12137,punjab mail 12137 current running status,TRAIN 12137 RUNNING STATUS,train running information of 12137,train no 12137 running status,Train runing 12137,rail enquiry