Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12137 - Punjab Mail
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Punjab Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:52 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:27 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 01:14 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:20 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 03:14 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:42 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:15 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:20 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:17 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 04:01 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 03:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12137,12137 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12137,12137 train running status,punjab mail 12137 running status,running status of 12137,punjab mail 12137,12137 punjab mail running status,running schedule of 12137,train running status 12137,punjab mail 12137 current running status,TRAIN 12137 RUNNING STATUS,Train 12137,train no 12137 running status,Train runing 12137,rail enquiry