Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Udupi (UD) at 03:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 01:55 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Surathkal (SL) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:36 PM 10 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Departed 03:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 03:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134,12134 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,12134 train schedule,12134 tatkal ,mumbai express 12134,12134 train status,train no 12134,12134 train,running status of 12134,train running status 12134,12134 current running status,train no 12134 running status,train 12134,rail enquiry