Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Harwada (HAA) at 09:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 04:45 PM Departed 04:45 PM No Delay
Surathkal (SL) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:18 PM 2 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:44 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kumta (KT) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:33 PM 53 Mins. Late
Karwar (KAWR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 10:33 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 09:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134 running status,12134,12134 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,mumbai express 12134,12134 train status,train running status 12134,12134 train,12134 train seat availability,12134 current status,running status of 12134,irctc train schedule12134,train no 12134,12134 current running status,rail enquiry