RailEnquiry

Loading..

12134 Mumbai Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 28 Mins Late
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Madgaon Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mangalore Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Surathkal 1 05:16 PM 05:21 PM 5 Mins 05:18 PM 05:22 PM 4 Mins 22 Kms -
3 Udupi 1 05:48 PM 05:47 PM 1M Before 05:50 PM 05:59 PM 9 Mins 81 Kms -
4 Kundapura 1 06:27 PM 06:42 PM 15 Mins 06:28 PM 06:58 PM 30 Mins 125 Kms -
5 Byndoor Mookambika Road 1 06:45 PM 07:15 PM 30 Mins 06:47 PM 07:17 PM 30 Mins 172 Kms -
6 Bhatkal 1 07:17 PM 07:57 PM 40 Mins 07:18 PM 07:58 PM 40 Mins 194 Kms -
7 Kumta 1 07:40 PM 08:41 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 07:42 PM 08:43 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 271 Kms -
8 Karwar 1 08:32 PM 09:33 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 08:34 PM 09:40 PM 1 Hr 6 Mins 348 Kms -
9 Madgaon Jn 1 09:40 PM 11:08 PM 1 Hr 28 Mins 09:50 PM 11:18 PM 1 Hr 28 Mins 430 Kms -
10 Kankavali 2 12:02 AM 01:05 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 12:04 AM 01:07 AM 1 Hr 3 Mins 608 Kms -
11 Ratnagiri 2 02:15 AM 03:13 AM 58 Mins 02:20 AM 03:18 AM 58 Mins 764 Kms -
12 Panvel Jn 2 08:25 AM 08:39 AM 14 Mins 08:30 AM 08:44 AM 14 Mins 1127 Kms -
13 Thane 2 09:28 AM 09:33 AM 5 Mins 09:30 AM 09:35 AM 5 Mins 1162 Kms -
14 Mumbai CST 2 10:33 AM 10:33 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1195 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 33 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 11:25 PM
No Options are Available