Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 04:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 01:55 PM Departed 01:55 PM No Delay
Surathkal (SL) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 03:17 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:13 PM 33 Mins. Late
Karwar (KAWR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:43 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:31 PM 16 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:07 AM 22 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Departed 04:01 AM 32 Mins. Late
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:25 AM Destination Departed 04:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134 running status,12134,12134 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,mumbai express 12134,12134 train status,train running status 12134,12134 current running status,train no 12134,12134 train,12134 current status,12134 train seat availability,running status of 12134,12134 train time table,rail enquiry