Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Mumbai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Junction (MAJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 10:33 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 02:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134 running status,12134,12134 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,mumbai express 12134,12134 train status,train running status 12134,12134 current status,12134 train,12134 train seat availability,irctc train schedule12134,running status of 12134,train no 12134,train no 12134 running status,rail enquiry