Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 750 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jite (JITE) at 04:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 01:55 PM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Surathkal (SL) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Departed 03:03 AM 757 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 03:37 AM 753 Mins. Late
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:04 AM 756 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:30 AM 765 Mins. Late
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:45 AM 765 Mins. Late
Kumta (KT) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:26 AM 766 Mins. Late
Karwar (KAWR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:10 AM 750 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:13 AM 753 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:36 AM 788 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Departed 11:44 AM 809 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 04:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134 running status,12134,12134 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,mumbai express 12134,12134 train status,train running status 12134,12134 current running status,train no 12134,12134 train,12134 current status,12134 train seat availability,running status of 12134,current runing status of train no12134,rail enquiry