Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12134 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Mumbai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Junction (MAJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) Source 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12134 train running status,12134,12134 running status,12134 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12134,12134 train status,mumbai express 12134,12134 train,train running status 12134,12134 current running status,train no 12134 running status,train no 12134,12134 current status,12134 train seat availability,train 12134,rail enquiry