Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12133 - Mangalore Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Savarda (SVX) at 03:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 10:10 PM Departed 10:10 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:43 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:48 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12133 exp timetable,12133,12133 train seat availability,12133 train running status,12133 running status,train no 12133 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12133,train no 12133,information of train 12133,12133 train status,12133 seat availability,train no 12133 running status,train running status 12133,12133 train schedule,train 12133,rail enquiry