Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12133 - Mangalore Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) at 11:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 10:00 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:44 PM 11 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:50 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 03:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 11:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12133,12133 train seat availability,12133 train running status,12133 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12133,train no 12133 seat availability,12133 train status,train no 12133,12133 seat availability,12133 train schedule,train no 12133 running status,12133 exp timetable,train running status 12133,12133 train,running status of 12133,rail enquiry