Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12133 - Mangalore Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Mangalore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 11:12 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 05:10 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 07:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12133 exp timetable,12133,12133 train seat availability,12133 train running status,12133 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12133,train no 12133 seat availability,12133 train status,train no 12133,12133 seat availability,12133 train schedule,train no 12133 running status,train running status 12133,train 12133,12133 train,rail enquiry