Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12131 - Dr Sainagar Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kalyan Jn. (KYN) at 10:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 09:45 PM Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:11 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:22 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 03:51 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 10:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12131,12131 train running status,12131 running status,train no 12131,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12131,12131 train seat availability,12131 train,12131 current status,12131 train fare,Railenquiry running 12131,train no.12131,12131 seat availability,running status of 12131,train no. 12131,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12131/DR/SNSI/SL/Dr-Sainagar-Express,rail enquiry