Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12131 - Dr Sainagar Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Dr Sainagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:22 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 03:51 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 02:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12131,train no 12131,12131 train running status,12131 train seat availability,12131 train,12131 running status,train no.12131,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12131,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12131/DR/SNSI/SL/Dr-Sainagar-Express,train enquiry 12131,12131 train runing status,12131 train fare,12131 seat availability,12131 availabilty,train 12131 DR to SNSI fare enquiry,rail enquiry