Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati Cstm E
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Amravati Cstm E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amravati (AMI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:02 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:52 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 06:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112,12112 train running status,12112 running status,running train status 12112,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running status of 12112,12112 amravati express,12112 train status,on train no. 12112,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,train running status 12112,running status of train 12112,12112 train,train no 12112,12112 amravati ex,rail enquiry