Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati Cstm E
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Arrived at Niphad (NR) at 02:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 07:05 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:15 PM 17 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:38 PM 20 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:01 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:32 PM 19 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:57 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112,12112 train running status,12112 running status,running train status 12112,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running status of 12112,on train no. 12112,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,train running status 12112,12112 amravati express,running status of train 12112,12112 train status,train no 12112 running status,12112 amravati express live running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12112/AMI/CSTM/CK/AMRAVATI-CSTM-E,rail enquiry