Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati Cstm E
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Amravati Cstm E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amravati (AMI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:02 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:52 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112 train running status,12112,running train status 12112,12112 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running status of 12112,12112 amravati express,on train no. 12112,train running status 12112,running status of train 12112,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,12112 amravati express live running status,train no 12112 running status,current location of train no. 12112,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12112/AMI/CSTM/CK/AMRAVATI-CSTM-E,rail enquiry