Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati Cstm E
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jalamb Jn. (JM) at 09:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 07:05 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:19 PM 21 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:22 PM 24 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:02 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:52 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 09:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112 train running status,12112,running train status 12112,12112 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running status of 12112,12112 amravati express,on train no. 12112,train running status 12112,running status of train 12112,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,12112 amravati ex,12112 amravati express live running status,train no 12112 running status,12112 train current running status,rail enquiry