Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati Cstm E
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-01-2015) running status for Amravati Cstm E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 09:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112,12112 train running status,12112 running status,running train status 12112,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running status of 12112,12112 train status,12112 amravati express,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,train no 12112,on train no. 12112,12112 train,train running status 12112,running status of train 12112,train 12112,rail enquiry