Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai Cst Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Amravati - Mumbai Cst Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amravati (AMI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amravati (AMI) 12:00 AM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Badnera Jn. (BD) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Murtajapur Jn. (MZR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Akola Jn. (AK) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn. (BSL) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Jalgaon (JL) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn. (KYN) 05:02 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) 05:52 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 07:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12112,12112 train running status,12112 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12112,running train status 12112,running status of 12112,12112 train status,12112 train,train no 12112,12112 amravati express,12112 SEAT AVAILABILITY,train no 12112 running status,train 12112,train running status 12112,on train no. 12112,rail enquiry