Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12101 - Jnaneswari Delx
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Jnaneswari Delx.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:20 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 08:41 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12101 running status,12101,12101 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12101,current running status of train no. 12101,train running status 12101,train no 12101,12101 train,12101 train status,12101 train seat availability,train no 12101 current status,12101 train live status,12101 current status,train 12101 running status,train 12101,rail enquiry