Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12101 - Jnaneswari Delx
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-08-2014) running status for Jnaneswari Delx.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:20 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 08:41 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 01:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12101 running status,12101,12101 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12101,current running status of train no. 12101,train running status 12101,12101 train status,12101 train seat availability,train no 12101 current status,12101 current status,12101 train,train no 12101,running status 12101,train 12101 running status,12101 train live status,rail enquiry