Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12101 - Jnaneswari Delx
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:15 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:20 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 08:41 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:28 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 08:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12101,12101 running status,12101 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12101,train running status 12101,current running status of train no. 12101,12101 train status,12101 train seat availability,running status of 12101,12101 train,train no 12101,12101 current status,train no 12101 current status,12101 current running status,12101 train route,rail enquiry