Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12081 - Jan Shatabdi
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 02:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 04:45 AM Departed 04:45 AM No Delay
Thalassery (TLY) 05:03 AM 05:04 AM Departed 05:07 AM 4 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:30 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Tirur (TIR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:49 AM 1 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:47 AM 2 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Departed 08:42 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 09:45 AM 09:48 AM Departed 09:57 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM Departed 12:00 PM 35 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Departed 12:15 PM 39 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:23 PM 34 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 01:45 PM Destination Departed 02:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 04:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12081,12081 running status,12081 train running status,jan shatabdi 12081,12081 seat availability,train no 12081,train 12081,12081 train seat availability,train 12081 running status,12081 jan shatabdi seat availability,train no 12081 running status,train12081,12081 availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12081,12081 jan shatabdi,rail enquiry