Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12081 - Jan Shatabdi
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Jan Shatabdi.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:03 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 09:45 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:30 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 06:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12081,12081 running status,12081 train running status,jan shatabdi 12081,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12081,12081 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12081/CLT/TVC/GN/Jan-Shatabdi,train running status 12081,12081 train seat availability,12081 availability,12081 jan shatabdi seat availability,train no 12081,12081 schedule,12081 train,train 12081,rail enquiry