Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12043 - Ndls Moga Sht
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Ndls Moga Sht.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagraon (JGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moga (MOGA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 07:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12043 train running status,12043,12043 running status,train no.12043,12043 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12043,train time table 12043,train no 12043,railway 12043,train 12043 running status,12043/NDLS MOGA SHT,12043 train schedule,status of 12043,12043 train route,train enquiry 12043,rail enquiry