Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12043 - Ndls Moga Sht
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Moga (MOGA) at 02:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:22 AM 5 Mins. Late
Tohana (TUN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Departed 09:46 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sangrur (SAG) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 10:56 AM No Delay
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:25 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Jagraon (JGN) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:48 PM 23 Mins. Late
Moga (MOGA) 02:05 PM Destination Departed 02:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 03:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12043,12043 train running status,12043 running status,train no.12043,12043 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12043,train time table 12043,train no 12043,railway 12043,train 12043 running status,12043/NDLS MOGA SHT,12043 train schedule,status of 12043,12043 train route,train enquiry 12043,rail enquiry