Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12043 - Ndls Moga Sht
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Moga (MOGA) at 02:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:17 AM No Delay
Tohana (TUN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Departed 09:44 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sangrur (SAG) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 10:53 AM 3 Mins. Before
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:25 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Jagraon (JGN) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Departed 01:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Moga (MOGA) 02:05 PM Destination Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 03:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12043,12043 train running status,12043 running status,train no.12043,12043 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12043,train 12043 running status,train time table 12043,train no 12043,railway 12043,12043 train time table,12043/NDLS MOGA SHT,12043 train status,12043 train schedule,12043 current running status,rail enquiry