Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12041 - Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rangapani (RNI) at 10:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:27 PM 3 Mins. Before
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Departed 08:29 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:17 PM 13 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 10:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12041,12041 running status,12041 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12041,running status of 12041,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12041/SHATABDI-EXPRESS,arrival time of train no.12041 today,12041 Seat Availability,train no 12041,12041 train,arrival of train no.12041 today,12041 train status,present position of train no 12041,current running status of 12041,12041 shatabdi express,rail enquiry