Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12041 - Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at New Jalpaiguri Jn. (NJP) at 10:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:25 PM No Delay
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:06 PM 2 Mins. Before
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:15 PM 15 Mins. Before
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Departed 06:59 PM 6 Mins. Before
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Departed 08:25 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:14 PM 16 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:20 PM Destination Departed 10:20 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 11:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12041,12041 running status,12041 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12041,current running status of 12041,current running possion of 12041,running status of 12041,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12041/SHATABDI-EXPRESS,arrival time of train no.12041 today,12041 train,arrival of train no.12041 today,present position of train no 12041,Train 12041 running status today live ,train no 12041,12041 23/10/2012,rail enquiry