Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12041 - Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-04-2015) running status for Shatabdi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 06:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12041,12041 running status,12041 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12041,running status of 12041,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12041/SHATABDI-EXPRESS,12041 Seat Availability,arrival time of train no.12041 today,train no 12041,12041 train,arrival of train no.12041 today,12041 train status,current running status of 12041,present position of train no 12041,12041 shatabdi express,rail enquiry