Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 09:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:03 PM 2 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:32 PM No Delay
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Departed 05:40 PM 15 Mins. Before
Moradabad (MB) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Departed 08:42 PM 3 Mins. Before
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 09:15 PM Destination Departed 09:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,train no. 12039,12039 train schedule,12039 train running status,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,12039 running status,train number 12039 ,12039,12039 train,train no 12039 schedule,Train no.12039,train 12039,train schedule 12039,train status 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry