Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Kgm Anvt Sht.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 08:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,12039 train schedule,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,train no. 12039,12039 train running status,train number 12039 ,12039 running status,12039,12039 train,Train no.12039,train no 12039 schedule,train 12039,train schedule 12039,train status 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry