Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 08:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:26 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 04:53 PM 9 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Departed 05:37 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:20 PM No Delay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:50 PM Destination Departed 08:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 09:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,12039,12039 train schedule,12039 train running status,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,train number 12039 ,12039 running status,train no. 12039,12039 train,Train no.12039,train no 12039 schedule,train 12039,train status 12039,train schedule 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry