Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:21 PM No Delay
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 04:46 PM 2 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Departed 05:50 PM 13 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:48 PM 38 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:50 PM Destination Departed 09:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 09:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,12039 train schedule,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,12039 train running status,train no. 12039,train number 12039 ,12039 running status,12039,12039 train,train no 12039 schedule,Train no.12039,train 12039,train schedule 12039,train status 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry