Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kailsa (KIV) at 06:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Departed 03:52 PM 1 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:28 PM 8 Mins. Late
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:54 PM 9 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,12039 train schedule,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,12039 train running status,train no. 12039,train number 12039 ,12039 running status,12039,12039 train,train no 12039 schedule,Train no.12039,train 12039,train schedule 12039,train status 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry