Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12039 - Kgm Anvt Sht
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Kgm Anvt Sht.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 12039 ,train no. 12039,12039 train schedule,12039 train running status,12039 KGM ANVT SHT,12039 running status,train number 12039 ,12039,12039 train,train no 12039 schedule,Train no.12039,train 12039,train schedule 12039,train status 12039,train running status 12039,rail enquiry