Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:58 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:32 PM 1 Mins. Before
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:06 PM No Delay
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:21 PM 1 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:01 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:09 PM 11 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:40 PM 3 Mins. Before
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Departed 10:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 10:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,train no 12023,12023 train runing,current status of 12023,train running status 12023,current running status of 12023,12023 current running status,12023 train live running status,12023 train runing status,12023train curent statous,running status of train no 12023 ,rail enquiry