Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Belmuri (BMAE) at 02:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 02:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,current running status of 12023,train no 12023,current status of 12023,12023 train status,Train no. 12023,12023 current running status,12023 train,train running status 12023,12023 train runing,running status of train no 12023 ,rail enquiry