Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 09:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,12023 train runing,train running status 12023,current status of 12023,train no 12023,current running status of 12023,12023 train runing status,12023train curent statous,12023 current running status,running status of train no 12023 ,12023 train status,rail enquiry