Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Janshatabdi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 07:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,12023 train runing,train running status 12023,train no 12023,current status of 12023,current running status of 12023,12023 current running status,12023 train live running status,12023 train runing status,12023train curent statous,running status of train no 12023 ,rail enquiry