Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:54 PM 4 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:34 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:16 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:30 PM 11 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:08 PM No Delay
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:34 PM 3 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:40 PM 42 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 09:02 PM 42 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 09:13 PM 40 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Departed 10:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 10:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,current running status of 12023,train no 12023,12023 train,12023 current running status,current status of 12023,Train no. 12023,12023 train status,12023 current status,running status of train no 12023 ,train running status 12023,rail enquiry