Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Patna Saheb (PNC) at 09:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:18 PM 20 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:51 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:23 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:11 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:41 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:58 PM 27 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:58 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:29 PM 31 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:51 PM 31 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 09:07 PM 34 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:58 PM 15 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,train no 12023,current running status of 12023,current status of 12023,12023 train runing,train running status 12023,12023 current running status,12023 train,running status of train no 12023 ,12023 train live running status,running status 12023,rail enquiry