Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12023 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 10:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:01 PM 3 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:33 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:32 PM 1 Mins. Before
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:06 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jamtara (JMT) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:19 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 07:08 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:39 PM 8 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:09 PM 11 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:47 PM 14 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:15 PM Destination Departed 10:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12023,12023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12023,12023 train running status,running status of 12023,current running status of train 12023,12023 train status,train no 12023,current status of 12023,12023 train runing,running status 12023,train running status 12023,status train 12023,12023 current running status,12023 train runing status,rail enquiry