Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Arrived at Tikiapara (TPKR) at 09:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:02 PM No Delay
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:26 PM 1 Mins. Before
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:45 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:56 PM 3 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 11:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,12022 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train no 12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,12022 train,train no12022,train 12022,running status of 12022,Running status of train no 12022 ,12022 train status,12022 current running status,train running status 12022,train no 12022 running status,rail enquiry