Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Bbn Janshatabdi.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barbil (BBN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 02:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,12022 running status,train no 12022,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,12022 train,train 12022,train no12022,train running status 12022,train no 12022 running status,train running status of 12022,train no.12022,train number 12022 running status,running status of 12022,rail enquiry