Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 5, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:08 PM 6 Mins. Late
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:33 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:03 PM 19 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:54 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Departed 09:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 09:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,12022 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train no 12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,12022 train,train no12022,Running status of train no 12022 ,running status of 12022,train 12022,12022 train status,train running status 12022,train no.12022,12022 current status,rail enquiry