Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Khemasuli Ph (KSO) at 06:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:27 PM No Delay
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:48 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:47 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 06:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,12022 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train no 12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,train no12022,12022 train,train 12022,running status of 12022,Running status of train no 12022 ,12022 train status,train running status 12022,12022 current running status,train no 12022 running status,rail enquiry