Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Balichak (BCK) at 07:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:28 PM 1 Mins. Late
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:45 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 03:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:19 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 04:53 PM 7 Mins. Before
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:53 PM No Delay
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 08:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,12022 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train no 12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,current running status of 12022,12022 train,Running status of train no 12022 ,train no12022,train 12022,running status of 12022,12022 availability,12022 train status,train running status 12022,rail enquiry