Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:05 PM 3 Mins. Late
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:33 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:50 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 04:01 PM 23 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:08 PM 15 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Departed 09:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 09:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022 train running status,12022,train no 12022,12022 running status,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train no12022,12022 train,running status of train number 12022,train 12022,train no 12022 running status,train no 12022 resarvation,tain no12022 at what time it will reach howrah,running status of 12022,train running information 12022,rail enquiry