Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Bbn Janshatabdi.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barbil (BBN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 03:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022 train running status,12022,train no 12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,12022 running status,train no12022,12022 train,train 12022,running status of train number 12022,train no 12022 running status,tain no12022 at what time it will reach howrah,running status of 12022,train no 12022 resarvation,train running information 12022,rail enquiry