Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12022 - Bbn Janshatabdi
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Deulti (DTE) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barabil (BBN) Source 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Bara Jamda (BJMD) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:05 PM 3 Mins. Late
Noamundi (NOMD) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:25 PM 2 Mins. Before
Dangoaposi (DPS) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:49 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chaibasa (CBSA) 03:38 PM 03:39 PM Departed 04:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:01 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 08:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12022,12022 train running status,train no 12022,12022 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12022,train number 12022 running status for 07.03.2013,train no12022,12022 train,train running status 12022,train 12022,running status of train number 12022,train no 12022 running status,track the train no 12022,tain no12022 at what time it will reach howrah,current status of 12022,rail enquiry