Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 4, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:24 AM 1 Mins. Before
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 08:58 AM 9 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:43 AM 5 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:23 AM 1 Mins. Late
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 12:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,train no 12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017,12017 train,running status of 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 running train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,train 12017,12017 train status,12017 train available,train running status 12017,rail enquiry