Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Dehradun Shatabdii.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 05:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,running status of 12017,train no 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 running train status,12017 train,12017 train status,12017 train available,train running status 12017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,train 12017,rail enquiry