Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Jul, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:24 AM 1 Mins. Before
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:08 AM 2 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 08:52 AM 3 Mins. Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:45 AM 5 Mins. Before
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dehra Dun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 12:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,train no 12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,12017 running train status,train no 12017,12017 train,12017 train seat availability,12017 seat availability,running status of 12017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,train 12017 running status,train 12017,12017 train status,rail enquiry