Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) at 09:04 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:16 AM 10 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 09:04 AM 15 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 09:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,running status of 12017,train no 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 running train status,12017 train,12017 train available,12017 train status,train running status 12017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,train 12017,rail enquiry