Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Dehradun Shatabdii.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 02:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,train no 12017,running status of 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 train,12017 running train status,12017 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,12017 train available,train running status 12017,train 12017,rail enquiry