Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 09:00 AM 11 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:39 AM 1 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,running status of 12017,train no 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 running train status,12017 train,12017 train status,12017 train available,train running status 12017,train 12017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,rail enquiry