Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 99 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 02:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:41 AM 35 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 09:55 AM 66 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Departed 11:30 AM 100 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 12:31 PM 113 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:22 AM 11:27 AM Departed 01:20 PM 118 Mins. Late
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 02:19 PM 99 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 02:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,train no 12017,running status of 12017,12017 seat availability,12017 train,12017 running train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,12017 train status,12017 train available,train running status 12017,train 12017,rail enquiry