Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12017 - Dehradun Shatabdii
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dehra Dun (DDN) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:50 AM Departed 06:50 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:28 AM 3 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:09 AM 3 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Departed 08:59 AM 10 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:43 AM 3 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Dehradun (DDN) 12:40 PM Destination Departed 12:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12017,12017 train running status,12017 running status,running status of train 12017,status of shatabdi 12017,train no 12017 running status,running status of 12017,12017 current running status,train no 12017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12017,12017 seat availability,12017 train,12017 train available,train 12017,12017 train enquiry,rail enquiry