Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11464 - Jbp Somnath Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jabri (JBX) at 08:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Shridham (SRID) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:53 PM 20 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:30 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:46 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:12 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:04 PM 25 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:48 PM 20 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:39 PM 56 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Departed 07:41 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Departed 08:05 PM 33 Mins. Late
Parbati (PRB) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Departed 08:21 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:15 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:55 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:10 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Virpur (VRR) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 03:13 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Somnath (SMNH) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11464,11464 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11464,11464 train running status,11464 live train status,train 11464,running status of 11464,11464 train,11464 current running status,11464 current status,Seat no 11464,train running status 11464,trian runing states 11464,jabalpur somnath express 11464,www.11464,rail enquiry