Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11464 - Jbp Somnath Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jakhvada (JKA) at 09:14 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Shridham (SRID) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:52 PM 19 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:26 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:43 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:16 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:53 PM 30 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:07 PM 28 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:59 PM 31 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:53 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:28 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:53 PM 21 Mins. Late
Parbati (PRB) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:09 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:26 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:39 PM 25 Mins. Late
Akodia (AKD) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Departed 08:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 09:18 PM 35 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:31 PM 36 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Departed 09:55 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 10:28 PM 60 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Departed 12:13 AM 23 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:48 AM 40 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 02:36 AM 14 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Departed 03:08 AM 20 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Departed 04:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Departed 04:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:15 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Departed 06:23 AM 7 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Departed 06:59 AM 2 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:44 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:55 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:01 AM 6 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:10 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Virpur (VRR) 02:47 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 03:13 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Somnath (SMNH) 06:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11464,11464 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11464,11464 running status,11464 live train status,train 11464,train running status 11464,trian runing states 11464,11464 current status,Seat no 11464,11464 train,running status of 11464,11464 current running status,Current status of train no 11464,train current running status of 11464,rail enquiry