Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11464 - Jbp Somnath Express
Running train status for 21st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-11-2014) running status for Jbp Somnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Parbati (PRB) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:20 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:10 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Virpur (VRR) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 03:13 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Somnath (SMNH) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of November 2014 at 09:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11464,11464 train running status,11464 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11464,11464 live train status,11464 train,running status of 11464,11464 current status,Seat no 11464,train 11464,trian runing states 11464,train running status 11464,11464 current running status,train no.11464,jabalpur somnath express 11464,rail enquiry