Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11464 - Jbp Somnath Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Somnath (SMNH) at 06:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Shridham (SRID) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:49 PM 16 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:22 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:39 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:56 PM 33 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:11 PM 32 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:14 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:23 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:48 PM 16 Mins. Late
Parbati (PRB) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:20 PM 19 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:34 PM 20 Mins. Late
Akodia (AKD) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Departed 08:50 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 09:07 PM 24 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Departed 09:45 PM 29 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 10:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:30 PM 15 Mins. Before
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Departed 11:43 PM 7 Mins. Before
Khachrod (KUH) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 02:42 AM 20 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Departed 03:18 AM 30 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Departed 04:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Departed 04:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:15 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Departed 06:33 AM 17 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:53 AM 15 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:55 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Than Jn (THAN) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:29 AM 21 Mins. Late
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:10 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:32 PM 8 Mins. Before
Gondal (GDL) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:45 PM 24 Mins. Late
Virpur (VRR) 02:47 PM 02:49 PM Departed 03:04 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 03:13 PM 03:23 PM Departed 03:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:01 PM 11 Mins. Late
Keshod (KSD) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:39 PM 11 Mins. Late
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:00 PM 8 Mins. Late
Veraval (VRL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Somnath (SMNH) 06:10 PM Destination Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 06:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11464,11464 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11464,11464 running status,11464 live train status,train 11464,train running status 11464,trian runing states 11464,11464 current status,Seat no 11464,11464 train,running status of 11464,11464 current running status,train current running status of 11464,Current status of train no 11464,rail enquiry