Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11464 - Jbp Somnath Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 06:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Shridham (SRID) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:53 PM 20 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:28 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:43 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:06 PM 23 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:44 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:00 PM 21 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:39 PM 6 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:14 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Parbati (PRB) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:20 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 08:00 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:10 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Virpur (VRR) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 03:13 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Somnath (SMNH) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 07:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11464,11464 train running status,11464 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11464,11464 live train status,11464 train,11464 current status,running status of 11464,trian runing states 11464,Seat no 11464,train running status 11464,train 11464,jabalpur somnath express 11464,train no 11464 running status,train current running status of 11464,rail enquiry