Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11449 - Jammutawi Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karhiya-bhiadeli (KYX) at 09:36 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:30 AM Departed 06:30 AM No Delay
Katni (KTE) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:51 AM 1 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:25 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:15 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:00 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 01:37 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Sunam (SFM) 04:44 AM 04:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 09:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11449,11449 train running status ,11449 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11449,Todays schedule of 11449,11449 train,delay time of jammutavi exp 11449,train no 11449,runing status train no 11449,Running status of 11449,trian11449,train 11449,train running status 11449,11449 train schedule,train no 11449 running status,rail enquiry