RailEnquiry

Loading..

11449 Jammutawi Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr Late Train Rescheduled by: 1Hr Will depart Jabalpur Jn @ 07:30 AM
Start Date - 7 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Jabalpur Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jabalpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:30 AM 07:30 AM 1 Hr 0 Kms -
2 Katni Jn 1 07:50 AM 08:40 AM 50 Mins 08:00 AM 08:50 AM 50 Mins 90 Kms 3
3 Damoh 1 09:43 AM 10:33 AM 50 Mins 09:45 AM 10:35 AM 50 Mins 201 Kms -
4 Saugor 1 10:45 AM 11:35 AM 50 Mins 10:50 AM 11:40 AM 50 Mins 279 Kms -
5 Khurai 1 11:58 AM 12:21 PM 23 Mins 12:00 PM 12:23 PM 23 Mins 331 Kms -
6 Bina Malkhedi Jn 1 12:25 PM 12:38 PM 13 Mins 12:27 PM 12:40 PM 13 Mins 349 Kms -
7 Jhansi Jn 1 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 02:55 PM 02:55 PM No Delay 501 Kms -
8 Gwalior Jn 1 04:15 PM 04:15 PM No Delay 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 598 Kms -
9 Morena 1 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 04:47 PM 04:47 PM No Delay 636 Kms -
10 Agra Cantt 1 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 06:33 PM 06:33 PM No Delay 716 Kms 2
11 Mathura Jn 1 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 08:00 PM 08:00 PM No Delay 770 Kms 2
12 Faridabad 1 09:39 PM 09:39 PM No Delay 09:41 PM 09:41 PM No Delay 883 Kms -
13 Tuglakabad 1 09:56 PM 09:56 PM No Delay 09:58 PM 09:58 PM No Delay 893 Kms -
14 Okhla 1 10:06 PM 10:06 PM No Delay 10:07 PM 10:07 PM No Delay 900 Kms -
15 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM No Delay 10:35 PM 10:35 PM No Delay 903 Kms 3
16 New Delhi 1 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 911 Kms 5
17 Delhi KishanGanj 2 12:26 AM 12:26 AM No Delay 12:28 AM 12:28 AM No Delay 915 Kms -
18 Shakur Basti 2 12:42 AM 12:42 AM No Delay 12:44 AM 12:44 AM No Delay 922 Kms -
19 Bahadurgarh 2 01:00 AM 01:00 AM No Delay 01:02 AM 01:02 AM No Delay 941 Kms -
20 Rohtak Jn 2 01:37 AM 01:37 AM No Delay 01:42 AM 01:42 AM No Delay 982 Kms 2
21 Jind Jn 2 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 02:40 AM 02:40 AM No Delay 1039 Kms -
22 Narwana Jn 2 03:05 AM 03:05 AM No Delay 03:07 AM 03:07 AM No Delay 1073 Kms -
23 Jakhal Jn 2 04:00 AM 04:00 AM No Delay 04:05 AM 04:05 AM No Delay 1111 Kms -
24 Sunam 2 04:42 AM 04:42 AM No Delay 04:44 AM 04:44 AM No Delay 1148 Kms -
25 Sangrur 2 04:56 AM 04:56 AM No Delay 04:58 AM 04:58 AM No Delay 1161 Kms -
26 Dhuri Jn 2 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 1177 Kms -
27 Ludhiana Jn 2 07:00 AM 07:00 AM No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 1239 Kms 4
28 Jalandhar Cantt Jn 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 1291 Kms 1
29 Dasuya 2 09:01 AM 09:01 AM No Delay 09:03 AM 09:03 AM No Delay 1349 Kms -
30 Pathankot Cantt 2 10:30 AM 10:30 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 1404 Kms 2
31 Kathua 2 11:19 AM 11:19 AM No Delay 11:21 AM 11:21 AM No Delay 1427 Kms -
32 Jammu Tawi 2 01:10 PM 01:10 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1503 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2015 @ 01:41 AM
No Options are Available