Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Chhota Ambona (CAM) at 05:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:17 PM 6 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:41 PM 10 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Departed 04:00 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:27 PM 1 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:32 PM No Delay
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:37 PM 1 Mins. Before
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 train running status,11448 running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,train no 11448,11448 train running information,running status of train no 11448,11448 current running status,current running status of 11448,Running status of 11448,train 11448,11448 train,train running status 11448,11448 runing status,rail enquiry