Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phusro (PUS) at 08:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:22 PM 6 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:10 PM 1 Mins. Before
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:35 PM 4 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Departed 03:55 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:26 PM No Delay
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:32 PM No Delay
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:38 PM No Delay
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:31 PM 2 Mins. Before
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 07:12 PM 61 Mins. Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 08:01 PM 63 Mins. Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 08:15 PM 52 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:32 PM 59 Mins. Late
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 08:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 train running status,train 11448,train no 11448,11448 current running status,Running status of 11448,current running status of 11448,11448 train,running status of train no 11448,11448 live running status,11448 train running information,Current status of 11448,rail enquiry