Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Howrah - Jabalpur Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) at 05:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah (HWH) 12:00 AM 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Barddhaman (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:21 PM 10 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:44 PM 13 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Departed 04:11 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:56 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 05:02 PM 24 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Bhandaridan (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Lateher (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Dudhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Obradam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Saraigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 06:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 running status,11448 train running status,11448 live running status,train 11448,train no 11448,11448 train,11448 current running status,Running status of 11448,current running status of 11448,running status of train no 11448,Current status of 11448,11448 runing status,rail enquiry