Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mahadiya (MHDA) at 09:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:53 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:52 PM 1 Mins. Before
Durgapur (DGR) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 05:03 PM 05:04 PM Departed 05:14 PM 11 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:27 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:31 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:02 PM 12 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Departed 06:08 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 06:02 PM 06:03 PM Departed 06:13 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:58 PM 07:08 PM Departed 06:57 PM 1 Mins. Before
Katrasgarh (KTH) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 07:40 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Departed 08:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bermo (BRMO) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:01 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:15 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Departed 09:30 PM 11 Mins. Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 09:52 PM 09:53 PM Departed 10:03 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:19 PM 11 Mins. Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 10:25 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:29 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Departed 12:07 AM 27 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Departed 12:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Departed 12:44 AM 33 Mins. Late
Latehar (LTHR) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM Departed 01:14 AM 32 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Departed 01:42 AM 32 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:55 AM 30 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:28 AM 28 Mins. Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Garhwa (GHQ) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Departed 03:23 AM 19 Mins. Late
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 03:37 AM 03:38 AM Departed 04:01 AM 25 Mins. Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Departed 04:22 AM 30 Mins. Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:47 AM 29 Mins. Late
Renukut (RNQ) 04:49 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:12 AM 27 Mins. Late
Chopan (CPU) 05:38 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:31 AM 53 Mins. Late
Obra Dam (OBR) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:26 AM 55 Mins. Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 train running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 running status,train no 11448,Running status of 11448,11448 train running information,11448 current running status,11448 train,current running status of 11448,running status of train no 11448,11448 runing status,train running status 11448,11448exp running status,rail enquiry