Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 10:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 running status,11448 train running status,train 11448,11448 live running status,train no 11448,11448 train,11448 current running status,Running status of 11448,current running status of 11448,running status of train no 11448,11448 runing status,Current status of 11448,rail enquiry