Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Arrived at Barka Kana (BRKA) at 11:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:32 PM 16 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:25 PM 14 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:52 PM 21 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Departed 04:10 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:33 PM No Delay
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 07:11 PM 60 Mins. Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 08:14 PM 76 Mins. Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 08:32 PM 69 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:45 PM 72 Mins. Late
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 09:10 PM 84 Mins. Late
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 09:26 PM 87 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 09:42 PM 84 Mins. Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Departed 10:25 PM 94 Mins. Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Departed 10:45 PM 97 Mins. Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Departed 11:05 PM 90 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 11:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 running status,11448 train running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,train no 11448,train 11448,11448 current running status,running status of train no 11448,current running status of 11448,11448 train running information,Running status of 11448,11448 train,11448 runing status,spot 11448 ir,rail enquiry