Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-12-2014) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 04:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 train running status,train 11448,train no 11448,current running status of 11448,Running status of 11448,11448 current running status,11448 train,running status of train no 11448,11448 train running information,11448 runing status,Current status of 11448,rail enquiry