Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 09:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 train running status,11448 running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,train no 11448,11448 train running information,running status of train no 11448,current running status of 11448,11448 current running status,Running status of 11448,train running status 11448,train 11448,11448 train,shaktipunj express 11448,rail enquiry