Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11448 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karmahat (KMHT) at 09:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:16 PM 02:21 PM Departed 02:24 PM 8 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:23 PM 12 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:51 PM 03:59 PM Departed 03:55 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:26 PM No Delay
Barakar (BRR) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:35 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:33 PM 05:43 PM Departed 05:46 PM 13 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:30 PM 19 Mins. Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:36 PM 13 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:46 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bermo (BRMO) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:00 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:18 PM 19 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:30 PM 12 Mins. Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:16 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 11:22 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 02:02 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 04:45 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 09:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11448,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11448,11448 running status,shaktipunj express 11448 running status,11448 train running status,train 11448,train no 11448,current running status of 11448,Running status of 11448,11448 current running status,11448 train,running status of train no 11448,11448 train running information,Current status of 11448,11448 runing status,rail enquiry