Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Joba (JOBA) at 05:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Departed 12:30 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:04 AM 3 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Departed 01:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 03:20 AM 19 Mins. Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 05:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,11447 running status,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 train running status,11447 EXP,Running status of 11447,11447EXP,11447 train current running status,train no 11447,11447 train currnet running status,11447 current running status,current running status of 11447,11447 train,11447runningstatus,rail enquiry