Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 346 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Majhauli (MZHL) at 01:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Departed 03:15 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 04:01 AM 180 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Departed 04:50 AM 180 Mins. Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 06:21 AM 200 Mins. Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 07:43 AM 228 Mins. Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Departed 10:02 AM 320 Mins. Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Departed 11:10 AM 346 Mins. Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 01:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 running status,11447 train running status,11447 EXP,Running status of 11447,11447EXP,train no 11447,11447 train current running status,11447 current running status,11447 train currnet running status,11447 train,current running status of 11447,11447runningstatus,rail enquiry