Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 05:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Departed 02:30 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 03:20 AM 139 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Departed 04:15 AM 145 Mins. Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 05:57 AM 176 Mins. Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 07:02 AM 187 Mins. Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Departed 08:15 AM 213 Mins. Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Departed 09:06 AM 222 Mins. Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Departed 11:15 AM 210 Mins. Late
Obra Dam (OBR) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Departed 12:50 PM 228 Mins. Late
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Departed 01:38 PM 243 Mins. Late
Renukut (RNQ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Departed 02:55 PM 235 Mins. Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 03:23 PM 238 Mins. Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Departed 03:45 PM 233 Mins. Late
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Departed 03:58 PM 228 Mins. Late
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Departed 04:34 PM 229 Mins. Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 04:50 PM 225 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Departed 05:40 PM 237 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Departed 06:13 PM 242 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 06:26 PM 241 Mins. Late
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 07:00 PM 232 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 07:30 PM 232 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 07:57 PM 237 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 08:05 PM 236 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 08:14 PM 236 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Departed 08:53 PM 203 Mins. Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Departed 09:06 PM 191 Mins. Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 09:43 PM 166 Mins. Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 10:05 PM 147 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Departed 10:38 PM 137 Mins. Late
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 10:50 PM 140 Mins. Late
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 11:06 PM 130 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Departed 11:19 PM 129 Mins. Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 11:31 PM 133 Mins. Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Departed 11:45 PM 113 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Departed 12:38 AM 122 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Departed 01:18 AM 110 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 02:03 AM 115 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Departed 02:15 AM 118 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Departed 02:37 AM 118 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 03:04 AM 116 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Departed 03:25 AM 115 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Departed 04:43 AM 130 Mins. Late
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Departed 05:50 AM 95 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 07:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,11447 running status,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 train running status,Running status of 11447,11447 EXP,11447EXP,train no 11447,11447 train current running status,11447 train currnet running status,11447 train live running status,11447 current running status,current running status of 11447,11447 train current running live status ,rail enquiry