Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-12-2014) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 03:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 running status,11447 train running status,Running status of 11447,11447 EXP,train no 11447,11447EXP,11447 current running status,11447 train current running status,11447 train,11447 shaktipunj exp,11447 train currnet running status,shaktipunj express 11447,rail enquiry