Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 105 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dumri Bihar (DMBR) at 09:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Departed 12:50 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:24 AM 23 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:30 AM 40 Mins. Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 03:56 AM 55 Mins. Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:56 AM 61 Mins. Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:45 AM 63 Mins. Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Departed 06:33 AM 69 Mins. Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:55 AM 10 Mins. Late
Obra Dam (OBR) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Departed 10:16 AM 74 Mins. Late
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:43 AM 68 Mins. Late
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 12:00 PM 60 Mins. Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 12:28 PM 63 Mins. Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Departed 12:52 PM 60 Mins. Late
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 01:08 PM 58 Mins. Late
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Departed 01:41 PM 56 Mins. Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Departed 02:33 PM 50 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Departed 03:35 PM 84 Mins. Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 03:58 PM 93 Mins. Late
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:46 PM 98 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Departed 05:07 PM 89 Mins. Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 05:37 PM 97 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Departed 05:46 PM 97 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:55 PM 97 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 07:18 PM 108 Mins. Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Departed 08:14 PM 139 Mins. Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 08:56 PM 119 Mins. Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 09:23 PM 105 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 10:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,11447 running status,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,Running status of 11447,11447 train running status,11447 EXP,11447 train live running status,11447EXP,train no 11447,11447 train current running status,11447 current running status,11447 train currnet running status,current running status of 11447,11447 train,rail enquiry