Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-05-2015) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 05:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 running status,11447 train running status,Running status of 11447,11447 EXP,train no 11447,11447 train,11447 current running status,11447EXP,11447 shaktipunj exp,train 11447,shaktipunj express 11447,11447 live running status,rail enquiry