Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Shaktipunj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:00 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11447,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11447,11447 running status,11447 train running status,shaktipunj express 11447 running status,11447 EXP,Running status of 11447,11447EXP,11447 train current running status,train no 11447,11447 train currnet running status,11447runningstatus,current running status of 11447,11447 jabalpur howrah shaktipunj exp,11447 Shaktipunj exp.,rail enquiry