RailEnquiry

Loading..

11402 Nandigram Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 1 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Pimpal Khuti)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Nagpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Sewagram Jn 1 07:10 AM 07:40 AM 30 Mins 07:12 AM 07:42 AM 30 Mins 76 Kms -
3 Hinganghat 1 07:38 AM 08:17 AM 39 Mins 07:40 AM 08:19 AM 39 Mins 113 Kms 2
4 Warora 1 08:14 AM 08:53 AM 39 Mins 08:16 AM 08:55 AM 39 Mins 151 Kms -
5 Majri Jn 1 08:38 AM 09:09 AM 31 Mins 08:40 AM 09:11 AM 31 Mins 163 Kms -
6 Wani 1 09:30 AM 09:50 AM 20 Mins 09:33 AM 09:53 AM 20 Mins 176 Kms -
7 Kayar 1 10:10 AM 10:28 AM 18 Mins 10:13 AM 10:30 AM 17 Mins 197 Kms -
8 Lingti 1 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 15 Mins 11:00 AM 11:13 AM 13 Mins 222 Kms -
9 Pimpal Khuti 1 12:35 PM 11:51 AM 44M Before 12:37 PM 12:37 PM No Delay 242 Kms -
10 Adilabad 1 01:00 PM 01:00 PM No Delay 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 263 Kms -
11 Kinwat 1 01:44 PM 01:44 PM No Delay 01:45 PM 01:45 PM No Delay 331 Kms -
12 Sahasrakund 1 02:39 PM 02:39 PM No Delay 02:40 PM 02:40 PM No Delay 398 Kms -
13 Himayatnagar 1 02:54 PM 02:54 PM No Delay 02:55 PM 02:55 PM No Delay 420 Kms -
14 Bhokar 1 03:39 PM 03:39 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 475 Kms -
15 Mudkhed Jn 1 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 04:12 PM 04:12 PM No Delay 506 Kms -
16 Hazur Sahib Nanded 1 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 05:00 PM 05:00 PM No Delay 529 Kms -
17 Purna Jn 1 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 05:37 PM 05:37 PM No Delay 559 Kms -
18 Parbhani Jn 1 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 06:12 PM 06:12 PM No Delay 588 Kms -
19 Manwath Road 1 06:34 PM 06:34 PM No Delay 06:35 PM 06:35 PM No Delay 615 Kms -
20 Selu 1 06:50 PM 06:50 PM No Delay 06:51 PM 06:51 PM No Delay 630 Kms -
21 Partur 1 07:24 PM 07:24 PM No Delay 07:25 PM 07:25 PM No Delay 657 Kms -
22 Jalna 1 08:13 PM 08:13 PM No Delay 08:15 PM 08:15 PM No Delay 702 Kms -
23 Aurangabad 1 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay 765 Kms -
24 Lasur 1 10:09 PM 10:09 PM No Delay 10:10 PM 10:10 PM No Delay 798 Kms -
25 Rotegaon 1 10:39 PM 10:39 PM No Delay 10:40 PM 10:40 PM No Delay 826 Kms -
26 Nagarsol 1 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 11:01 PM 11:01 PM No Delay 854 Kms -
27 Manmad Jn 2 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 876 Kms -
28 Nasik Road 2 01:25 AM 01:25 AM No Delay 01:30 AM 01:30 AM No Delay 950 Kms -
29 Igatpuri 2 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 02:40 AM 02:40 AM No Delay 1000 Kms -
30 Kalyan Jn 2 04:16 AM 04:16 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 1083 Kms -
31 Thane 2 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 1103 Kms -
32 Dadar Central 2 05:07 AM 05:07 AM No Delay 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 1128 Kms 6
33 Mumbai CST 2 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1137 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 37 minLast Updated: 01 Aug, 2015 @ 12:37 PM
No Options are Available