Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Nandigram Express.
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Adilabad (ADB) at 01:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:49 AM 39 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:30 AM 52 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 09:04 AM 50 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:25 AM 47 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Departed 10:05 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Departed 11:20 AM 70 Mins. Late
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:23 AM 28 Mins. Late
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:00 PM 35 Mins. Before
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:41 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 01:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,Train running status 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,nandigram express 11402,train no 11402 running status,Train no 11402,11402 train status,running status of train no 11402,train no.11402,11402 current status,11402 nandigram exp,rail enquiry