Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chudawa (CRU) at 05:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:53 AM 43 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:32 AM 54 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 09:04 AM 50 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:30 AM 52 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Departed 10:20 AM 50 Mins. Late
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:56 AM 46 Mins. Late
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:51 AM 56 Mins. Late
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:23 PM 12 Mins. Before
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:08 PM 24 Mins. Late
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:54 PM 15 Mins. Late
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:10 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:50 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 05:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,current status of train no 11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,11402 train ,Train running status 11402,nandigram express 11402,train no 11402 running status,11402 currant update,www.current status of train no 11402,11402 train status,rail enquiry