Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from H Sahib Nanded (NED) at 05:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:47 AM 37 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:16 AM 38 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 08:43 AM 29 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:57 AM 19 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:50 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:34 AM 24 Mins. Late
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:08 AM 13 Mins. Late
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:05 PM 30 Mins. Before
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:21 PM 37 Mins. Late
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:07 PM 28 Mins. Late
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:04 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:27 PM 17 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 05:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,Train running status 11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,nandigram express 11402,train no 11402 running status,train no.11402,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11402/NGP/CSTM/GN/NANDIGRAM-EXPRESS,11402 train ,running status of train no 11402,11402 train status,rail enquiry