Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Arrived at H Sahib Nanded (NED) at 05:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:08 AM 30 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 08:42 AM 28 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:53 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Departed 11:55 AM 40 Mins. Before
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:18 PM 34 Mins. Late
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:26 PM 32 Mins. Late
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:04 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:34 PM 24 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:28 PM 38 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 05:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,train 11402,Train running status 11402,running status of 11402,nandigram express 11402,Train no 11402,www.current status of train no 11402,11402 train ,train no 11402 running status,11402runing time,11402 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11402/NGP/CSTM/GN/NANDIGRAM-EXPRESS,rail enquiry