Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) at 02:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:02 AM 24 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 08:35 AM 21 Mins. Late
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:56 AM 18 Mins. Late
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:50 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:27 AM 17 Mins. Late
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:13 AM 18 Mins. Late
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Departed 11:56 AM 39 Mins. Before
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:08 PM 24 Mins. Late
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 02:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,current status of train no 11402,Railenquiry running 11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,Train running status 11402,11402 train ,nandigram express 11402,train no 11402 running status,www.current status of train no 11402,11402 train status,rail enquiry