Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11402 - Nandigram Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-01-2015) running status for Nandigram Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nagpur (NGP) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Wani (WANI) 09:30 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kayar (KAYR) 10:10 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Lingti (LNT) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Selu (SELU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Partur (PTU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:16 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:07 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 05:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,Train running status 11402,nandigram express 11402,current status of train no 11402,11402 train ,train no 11402 running status,11402 currant update,www.current status of train no 11402,11402runing time,rail enquiry