Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11302 - Udyan Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thondebhavi (TDV) at 10:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Departed 08:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:43 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dodballapur (DBU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:03 PM 24 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 02:49 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 06:36 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 08:47 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:32 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:17 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 10:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11302,11302 running status,11302 train running status,11302 train runing statuts,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11302,11302 train runing status,live train running status 11302,11302 udyan express,11302 udyan express running status,train running status 11302,train no 11302,11302 train,udyan express 11302,11302 BANGALORE MUMBAI UDYAN,find current position of 11302 train,rail enquiry