Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11302 - Udyan Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hadapsar (HDP) at 03:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dodballapur (DBU) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:52 PM 43 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:39 PM 51 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Departed 11:05 PM 37 Mins. Late
Penukonda (PKD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:39 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 11:12 PM 11:17 PM Departed 12:03 AM 48 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:53 AM 33 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:45 AM 36 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 02:49 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:24 AM 35 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:50 AM 35 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:45 AM 36 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:32 AM 54 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:10 AM 32 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:38 AM 39 Mins. Late
Saidapur (SADP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:57 AM 39 Mins. Late
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 06:36 AM 06:37 AM Departed 07:18 AM 43 Mins. Late
Nalwar (NW) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:04 AM 5 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:25 AM 13 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:30 AM 16 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:53 AM 14 Mins. Late
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:35 AM 26 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:26 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:10 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 03:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11302,11302 running status,11302 train running status,11302 udyan express,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11302,live train running status 11302,11302 udyan express running status,udyan express 11302,train running status 11302,11302 banglore to mumbai,todays running status of bangalore mumbai udyan express 11302,train 11302,train no 11302,running status11302..COM,udyan express 11302 running status,rail enquiry