Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11302 - Udyan Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Udyan Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 02:49 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 08:47 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11302,11302 running status,11302 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11302,11302 train runing status,11302 udyan express,live train running status 11302,11302 udyan express running status,train 11302,train running status 11302,udyan express 11302,train no 11302,running status of 11302,11302 banglore to mumbai,train no.11302,rail enquiry