Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11123 - Bju Gwl Mail
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mairwa (MW) at 02:14 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 06:45 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:21 PM 8 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:38 PM 16 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:28 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:25 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sarai (SAI) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Departed 10:43 PM 19 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:19 PM 24 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Departed 11:39 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:00 AM 40 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 01:03 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:37 AM 35 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:53 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Departed 02:14 AM 23 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 02:03 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:22 AM 02:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:42 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:40 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 02:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11123,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11123,11123 train running status,11123 running status,train running status 11123,train no 11123,running status of 11123,11123 train,train 11123,11123 current running status,11123 live status,current running status of 11123 ,11123 ganral quota.in,11123 train status,running status of train no 11123,rail enquiry