Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11123 - Bju Gwl Mail
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kalpi (KPI) at 03:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 06:45 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:27 PM 14 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:13 PM 5 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:28 PM 6 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:28 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:27 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:12 PM 1 Mins. Before
Sarai (SAI) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Departed 10:28 PM 4 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 10:55 PM No Delay
Dighwara (DGA) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Departed 11:17 PM 20 Mins. Before
Chhapra (CPR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 01:03 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:25 AM 23 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Departed 02:10 AM 19 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 02:03 AM 02:04 AM Departed 02:20 AM 18 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:22 AM 02:23 AM Departed 02:34 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:42 AM 02:48 AM Departed 02:42 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Departed 03:20 AM 19 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM Departed 03:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Departed 03:58 AM 16 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:40 AM 04:55 AM Departed 04:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Departed 05:46 AM 2 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:13 AM 2 Mins. Before
Babhnan (BV) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:06 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:26 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Departed 08:53 AM 19 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 09:25 AM 7 Mins. Before
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:35 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Departed 12:53 PM 4 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:25 PM 10 Mins. Before
Govindpuri (GOY) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 01:57 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bhimsen (BZM) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:18 PM 4 Mins. Late
Paman (PMN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Departed 02:34 PM 3 Mins. Late
Lalpur (LLR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:56 PM 8 Mins. Late
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Departed 03:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kalpi (KPI) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:35 PM 22 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11123,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11123,11123 train running status,11123 running status,train running status 11123,train no 11123,running status of 11123,11123 train,train 11123,11123 live status,11123 current running status,current running status of 11123 ,11123 ganral quota.in,11123 train status,running status of train no 11123,rail enquiry