Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11123 - Barauni - Gwalior Mail
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Barauni - Gwalior Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 12:00 AM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 09:28 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn. (DDA) 01:03 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Siwan Jn. (SV) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 02:03 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:15 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:25 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Burhwal Jn. (BUW) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 11:35 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Unnao Jn. (ON) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:52 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Ait Jn. (AIT) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 06:25 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 10:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11123,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11123,11123 running status,11123 train running status,train no 11123,train running status 11123,running status of 11123,11123 train,11123 current running status,current running status of 11123 ,train 11123,11123 train status,current status of 11123,11123 live status,11123 current status,rail enquiry