Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11123 - Bju Gwl Mail
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-09-2014) running status for Bju Gwl Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:28 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 01:03 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 02:03 AM 02:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:15 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:25 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:55 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:35 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:52 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:25 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 11:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11123,11123 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11123,11123 running status,train running status 11123,train no 11123,running status of 11123,11123 train,11123 current running status,current running status of 11123 ,train 11123,11123 ganral quota.in,Tren.no. 11123,Train running status of 11123,running status of train no 11123,rail enquiry