Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11108 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sarai Chandi (SYC) at 08:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:45 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:28 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:38 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:51 PM 29 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:01 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:49 PM 06:54 PM Departed 07:12 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:27 PM 24 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Departed 07:37 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:50 PM 28 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Departed 08:07 PM 33 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:27 PM 33 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:39 PM 30 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:00 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:00 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 08:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11108,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11108,11108 running status,11108 train running status,11108 train,running status of 11108,11108 bundelkhand express current running status,train no 11108,train no.11108 enqury,11108 current running status,train 11108,11108 live running status,current status of 11108,bundelkhand express 11108,11108 current status,rail enquiry