Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11108 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Bundelkhand Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:49 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:00 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:00 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 09:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11108,11108 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11108,11108 train running status,11108 bundelkhand express current running status,train no.11108 enqury,running status of 11108,11108 train,train no 11108,11108 current running status,current status of 11108,running station 11108,train running status 11108,bundelkhand express 11108,11108 train status,rail enquiry