Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11108 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kataiya Dandi Halt (KTDD) at 12:16 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 06:04 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:28 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:36 PM 14 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 07:00 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:27 PM 38 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:42 PM 39 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Departed 07:56 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 08:09 PM 47 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:30 PM 56 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 07:52 PM 07:53 PM Departed 08:48 PM 55 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Departed 08:58 PM 52 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:20 PM No Delay
Prayag (PRG) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:00 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:15 PM 33 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Departed 11:47 PM 36 Mins. Late
Bargarh (BRG) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Departed 12:06 AM 37 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11108,11108 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11108,train no.11108 enqury,11108 train running status,11108 bundelkhand express current running status,running station 11108,running status of 11108,current status of 11108,train running status 11108,Www.train runing status 11108,11108 current running status,11108 train,train 11108,running status 11108,rail enquiry