Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11108 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chaukhandi (CHH) at 06:59 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:45 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:59 PM 53 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:49 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:00 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:00 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 07:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11108,11108 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11108,11108 train running status,11108 bundelkhand express current running status,train no.11108 enqury,running station 11108,running status of 11108,current status of 11108,11108 current running status,train running status 11108,Www.train runing status 11108,11108 train,11108 bundelkhand express,running status 11108,rail enquiry