Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11108 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 10:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 05:45 PM Departed 06:50 PM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 07:24 PM 78 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Departed 07:39 PM 85 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Departed 07:50 PM 88 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 08:03 PM 84 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:49 PM 06:54 PM Departed 08:17 PM 88 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 08:32 PM 89 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Departed 08:42 PM 91 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 08:55 PM 93 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Departed 09:06 PM 92 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 09:29 PM 95 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 09:40 PM 91 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 10:05 PM 45 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:20 PM 40 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:00 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:53 PM 53 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 01:00 AM 01:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 01:17 AM 01:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 11:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11108,11108 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11108,11108 train running status,11108 bundelkhand express current running status,train no.11108 enqury,running status of 11108,running station 11108,current status of 11108,11108 current running status,train running status 11108,11108 train,Www.train runing status 11108,train no 11108,11108 train status,rail enquiry