Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11107 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Bundelkhand Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gwalior Jn. (GWL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 09:15 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11107,11107 running status,11107 train running status,Running status of 11107,Current status of 11107,11107 train,current status of train no. 11107,train 11107,train running status 11107,11107 exp,11107 bundelkhand exp,11107 current running status,train no 11107,11107 current status,rail enquiry