Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11107 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shankargarh (SRJ) at 05:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 08:40 PM Departed 08:45 PM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 09:15 PM 09:17 PM Departed 09:31 PM 16 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:59 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:13 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Departed 11:32 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Departed 12:14 AM 35 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:04 AM 12:06 AM Departed 12:40 AM 37 Mins. Late
Bela Tal (BTX) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM Departed 01:02 AM 38 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM Departed 01:16 AM 39 Mins. Late
Mahoba (MBA) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:38 AM 30 Mins. Late
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Departed 02:33 AM 13 Mins. Late
Khurhand (KHU) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:20 AM 32 Mins. Late
Atarra (ATE) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Departed 03:45 AM 38 Mins. Late
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Departed 04:04 AM 31 Mins. Late
Chitrakot (CKTD) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Departed 04:20 AM 29 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bargarh (BRG) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:26 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Departed 05:41 AM 6 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11107,11107 running status,11107 train running status,Running status of 11107,11107 exp,train running status 11107,current status of train no. 11107,11107 train,train no 11107 RUNNING INFORMATION,train 11107,11107 current running status,running shedule of train no. 11107,11107 current status,Current status of 11107,rail enquiry