Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11107 - Bundelkhand Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Arrived at Orchha (ORC) at 11:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 08:40 PM Departed 08:50 PM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 09:15 PM 09:17 PM Departed 09:34 PM 19 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:11 PM 28 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Khurhand (KHU) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Bargarh (BRG) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 11:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11107,11107 running status,11107bundelkhand express,11107 train running status,Running status of 11107,11107 current running status,11107 bundelkhand exp,11107 exp,train running status 11107,11107 train,train 11107,11107 bundelkhand express,11107 current status,train no 11107 RUNNING INFORMATION,rail enquiry