Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11105 - Pratham S S Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-04-2015) running status for Pratham S S Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kolkata (KOAA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barrackpore (BP) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:06 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:59 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 01:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11105,11105 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11105,11105 train running status,Train no 11105,current status of train 11105,11105 current running status,train 11105,Train no 11105 running status,train no.11105,11105 train,11105 running ,Running status of 11105,live running status of train no. 11105,Train Running Status 11105,rail enquiry