Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11105 - Pratham S S Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chittaranjan (CRJ) at 12:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Barrackpore (BP) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:06 AM 10:09 AM Departed 10:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:54 AM 19 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Departed 12:29 PM 25 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:59 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 12:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11105,11105 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11105,11105 train running status,current status of train 11105,Train no 11105,train 11105,Train no 11105 running status,11105 train,11105 running ,train no.11105,live running status of train no. 11105,11105 current running status,Train Running Status 11105,current running status of 11105,rail enquiry