Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11105 - Pratham S S Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khana Jn. (KAN) at 10:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Barrackpore (BP) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:06 AM 10:09 AM Departed 10:26 AM 20 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:59 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 12:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11105,11105 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11105,11105 train running status,Train no 11105,current status of train 11105,11105 current running status,train 11105,Running status of 11105,train no.11105,Train no 11105 running status,11105 train,11105 running ,live running status of train no. 11105,11105 current status,rail enquiry