Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11105 - Pratham S S Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Pratham S S Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kolkata (KOAA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barrackpore (BP) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:06 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:10 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:59 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 02:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11105,11105 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11105,11105 train running status,train 11105,Train no 11105,Train no 11105 running status,Train Running Status 11105,live running status of train no. 11105,11105 train,11105 current running status,running status of train no. 11105,current running status of 11105,11105running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/11105,rail enquiry