Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kasara (KSRA) at 02:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:32 AM 22 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 03:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 train current location,11093 current running status,train 11093,train no 11093 running status,train no 11093,11093 mahanagri express,train running status 11093,running status of 11093,11093 train,current running status of train 11093,rail enquiry