RailEnquiry

Loading..

11093 Mahanagari Express Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Khandwa Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1 Source Source No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dadar Central (DR) 1 12:23 AM 12:27 AM 4 Mins 12:25 AM 12:29 AM 4 Mins 8 Kms 5
3 Thane (TNA) 1 12:45 AM 12:52 AM 7 Mins 12:50 AM 12:54 AM 4 Mins 33 Kms -
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1 01:10 AM 01:29 AM 19 Mins 01:15 AM 01:34 AM 19 Mins 53 Kms -
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 1 03:00 AM 03:10 AM 10 Mins 03:05 AM 03:17 AM 12 Mins 136 Kms -
6 Nasik Road (NK) 1 03:50 AM 04:01 AM 11 Mins 03:55 AM 04:08 AM 13 Mins 187 Kms -
7 Manmad Jn (MMR) 1 04:50 AM 05:00 AM 10 Mins 04:55 AM 05:03 AM 8 Mins 260 Kms -
8 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1 06:38 AM 06:47 AM 9 Mins 06:40 AM 06:50 AM 10 Mins 419 Kms 3
9 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1 07:10 AM 07:25 AM 15 Mins 07:20 AM 07:35 AM 15 Mins 444 Kms 4
10 Burhanpur (BAU) 1 08:08 AM 08:23 AM 15 Mins 08:10 AM 08:25 AM 15 Mins 498 Kms -
11 Nepanagar (NPNR) 1 08:28 AM 08:46 AM 18 Mins 08:30 AM 08:48 AM 18 Mins 525 Kms -
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1 09:55 AM 09:55 AM No Delay 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 Mins 567 Kms 2
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1 12:40 PM 12:40 PM No Delay 12:50 PM 12:50 PM No Delay 750 Kms 6
14 Pipariya (PPI) 1 01:52 PM 01:52 PM No Delay 01:54 PM 01:54 PM No Delay 818 Kms -
15 Narsinghpur (NU) 1 02:52 PM 02:52 PM No Delay 02:54 PM 02:54 PM No Delay 912 Kms -
16 Madan Mahal (MML) 1 03:54 PM 03:54 PM No Delay 03:56 PM 03:56 PM No Delay 992 Kms -
17 Jabalpur Jn (JBP) 1 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 996 Kms -
18 Katni Jn (KTE) 1 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 1086 Kms 2
19 Maihar (MYR) 1 06:28 PM 06:28 PM No Delay 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 1149 Kms -
20 Satna Jn (STA) 1 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 1185 Kms -
21 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 1 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 09:55 PM 09:55 PM No Delay 1262 Kms -
22 Chheoki Jn (COI) 2 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 12:32 AM 12:32 AM No Delay 1360 Kms -
23 Vindhyachal (BDL) 2 01:59 AM 01:59 AM No Delay 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 1434 Kms -
24 Mirzapur (MZP) 2 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 1441 Kms -
25 Chunar Jn (CAR) 2 02:59 AM 02:59 AM No Delay 03:00 AM 03:00 AM No Delay 1472 Kms -
26 Kashi (KEI) 2 04:18 AM 04:18 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 1510 Kms -
27 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 2 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1515 Kms 9
Journey Done: 9 hrs 55 minLast Updated: 05 Sep, 2015 @ 10:22 AM
No Options are Available