Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kasara (KSRA) at 02:43 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:24 AM 1 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:49 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:19 AM 9 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 03:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 train,train 11093,11093 train current location,running status of 11093,train no 11093,11093 current running status,train11093,train running status 11093,train no 11093 running status,mahanagari express 11093,rail enquiry