Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Satna (STA) at 08:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 01:40 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 01:57 AM 94 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 02:22 AM 97 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 02:51 AM 101 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 04:25 AM 85 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 05:28 AM 98 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 06:26 AM 96 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 08:11 AM 93 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Departed 08:38 AM 88 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:32 AM 84 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:54 AM 86 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:30 AM 35 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:54 PM 14 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:39 PM 47 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 04:05 PM 73 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 05:06 PM 72 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:22 PM 72 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 07:05 PM 95 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 07:57 PM 89 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:28 PM 68 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 09:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,mahanagari express 11093 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,train no 11093,11093 current running status,11093 train,train 11093,train no 11093 running status,11093 train seat availability,running status of 11093,train running status 11093,11093 mahanagri express,rail enquiry