Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 78 Minutes
Train Arrived at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 05:58 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:24 AM 1 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:47 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:21 AM 11 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:16 AM 21 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:09 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:57 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:20 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:36 AM 18 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:02 AM 24 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:50 AM 20 Mins. Before
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:25 PM 40 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:34 PM 29 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 06:02 PM 37 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:53 PM 28 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:40 PM 30 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Cheoki (COI) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 01:41 AM 96 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Departed 03:07 AM 71 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Departed 03:27 AM 72 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 04:39 AM 98 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 05:46 AM 88 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Departed 05:58 AM 78 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,11093 train,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 current running status,running status of 11093,train 11093,train running status 11093,11093 train seat availability,train no 11093 running status,train11093,current running status of train 11093,rail enquiry