Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 203 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Katni Jn. (KTE) at 08:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:40 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:57 AM 34 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:22 AM 37 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:57 AM 47 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:55 AM 55 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:59 AM 69 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 06:07 AM 77 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 07:54 AM 76 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Departed 08:35 AM 85 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:26 AM 78 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:47 AM 79 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:24 AM 29 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 02:31 PM 111 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 03:53 PM 121 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 05:11 PM 139 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 06:15 PM 141 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 07:02 PM 172 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 08:51 PM 201 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 09:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,mahanagari express 11093 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train running status,mahanagar 11093,11093 train current location,11093 train,11093 current running status,train no 11093,11093 raning stetas,Raning status11093,train no 11093 running status,running status of 11093,11093 train seat availability,rail enquiry