Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 04:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:11 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:28 AM 5 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:55 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:21 AM 11 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:05 AM No Delay
Nasik Road (NK) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:09 AM 14 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:04 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:20 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:53 AM 35 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:18 AM 40 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:10 PM 32 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:23 PM 38 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:46 PM 52 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:56 PM 51 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 06:12 PM 47 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 07:09 PM 44 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:40 PM 30 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Departed 09:38 PM 12 Mins. Before
Cheoki (COI) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 01:05 AM 60 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Departed 02:47 AM 51 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Departed 03:04 AM 49 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 03:41 AM 40 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:42 AM 24 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Departed 04:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 train,11093 current running status,train 11093,running status of 11093,train running status 11093,11093 train seat availability,train11093,train no 11093 running status,train no 11093,rail enquiry