Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadanpur (BUU) at 06:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:26 AM 16 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:45 AM 45 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:49 AM 59 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:42 AM 52 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 07:37 AM 59 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Departed 08:05 AM 55 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:02 AM 54 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:24 AM 56 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:07 AM 12 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:37 PM 3 Mins. Before
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:02 PM 10 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:11 PM 19 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:38 PM 28 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:08 PM 38 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 06:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,11093 current running status,mahanagari express 11093 running status,train running status 11093,current running status of train 11093,train no 11093 running status,train 11093 running,running status of 11093,11093 train seat availability,train no 11093,11093 train,rail enquiry