Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manmad Jn. (MMR) at 05:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:26 AM 3 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:49 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:28 AM 18 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:21 AM 21 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:23 AM 33 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:20 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 06:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,mahanagari express 11093 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train running status,11093 train current location,11093 current running status,11093 train,train no 11093,11093 raning stetas,train no 11093 running status,running status of 11093,11093 train seat availability,train 11093,current running status of train 11093,rail enquiry