Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 152 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sihora Road (SHR) at 07:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 01:30 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 01:47 AM 84 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 02:12 AM 87 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 02:54 AM 104 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 04:45 AM 105 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 05:51 AM 121 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 06:50 AM 120 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 08:45 AM 127 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Departed 09:08 AM 118 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 10:15 AM 127 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 10:35 AM 127 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 11:20 AM 85 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 02:00 PM 80 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 04:09 PM 137 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Departed 05:28 PM 156 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 06:31 PM 157 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 06:42 PM 152 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 07:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 current running status,train no 11093 running status,train 11093,train no 11093,train running status 11093,running status of 11093,current running status of train 11093,11093 mahanagri express,train 11093 running,rail enquiry