Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11093 - Mahanagari Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nepanagar (NPNR) at 09:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:38 AM 28 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:25 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:25 AM 35 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:16 AM 26 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 07:08 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:41 AM 31 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:47 AM 39 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:10 AM 42 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 12:10 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 09:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11093,11093 running status ,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,11093 current running status,11093 train,train no 11093,train no 11093 running status,11093 train seat availability,running status of 11093,train 11093,current running status of train 11093,11093 mahanagri express,rail enquiry