Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11091 - Bhuj Pune Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Pune Jn. (PUNE) at 04:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhuj (BHUJ) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Anjar (AJE) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:15 AM 3 Mins. Late
Adipur (AI) 09:24 AM 09:26 AM Departed 09:26 AM 2 Mins. Late
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Departed 10:45 AM 9 Mins. Late
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:03 AM No Delay
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:45 PM 13 Mins. Before
Viramgam Jn (VG) 02:19 PM 02:21 PM Departed 01:59 PM 20 Mins. Before
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 03:30 PM 04:25 PM Departed 03:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:23 PM 18 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Departed 05:48 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:28 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:06 PM 23 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Departed 09:50 PM 29 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Departed 10:16 PM 30 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:10 AM No Delay
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Departed 12:57 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 01:35 AM 10 Mins. Before
Karjat (KJT) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Departed 02:34 AM 6 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:15 AM 9 Mins. Before
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:40 AM 21 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:45 AM Destination Departed 04:45 AM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 05:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11091,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11091,11091 running status,11091 train running status,Running status of train no. 11091,11091 train schedule,11091 train,train no 11091,11091 train time table ,train 11091,Current status of train no 11091,train running status 11091,status of 11091,bhuj to pune express 11091,running status of 11091,rail enquiry