Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11077 - Jhelum Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ankai Kila (AAK) at 11:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 05:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Uruli (URI) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:57 PM 11 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:35 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 08:22 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:22 PM No Delay
Belapur (BAP) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:29 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:22 PM 8 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:04 PM 01:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:07 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:45 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:20 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:48 AM 02:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:37 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 11:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11077,11077 running station,11077 running status,11077 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11077,11077 jhelum express running status,11077 jhelum express,train running status 11077,The running information of Jhelum exp 11077 for Today Train,running status of 11077,11077 current running information,current running status of train 11077,running status of jhelum express 11077,indianrail train schedule 11077 jhelum exp running status,11077 jhelm express sabji mandi,rail enquiry