Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11077 - Jhelum Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Datia (DAA) at 02:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 05:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Uruli (URI) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:54 PM 8 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:35 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 08:22 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:36 PM 14 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:32 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:17 PM 3 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:29 PM 9 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:13 AM 10 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:43 AM 10 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:14 AM 6 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:50 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:15 AM 15 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:17 AM 19 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:16 AM 19 Mins. Before
Chhanera (CAER) 05:03 AM 05:04 AM Departed 05:20 AM 18 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Departed 06:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Timarni (TBN) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:22 AM 19 Mins. Late
Banapura (BPF) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:47 AM 19 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:54 AM 21 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:03 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:15 AM 28 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:45 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:06 PM 10 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Departed 12:31 PM 12 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 01:04 PM 01:06 PM Departed 01:23 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:42 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:12 PM 32 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Departed 02:50 PM 38 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:07 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:04 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:45 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:20 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:47 AM 02:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 05:26 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 03:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11077,11077 running station,11077 train running status,11077 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11077,11077 jhelum express running status,11077 current running information,11077 jhelum express,train running status 11077,The running information of Jhelum exp 11077 for Today Train,running status of 11077,current running status of train 11077,train 11077,running status of jhelum express 11077,11077 train curant runing info,rail enquiry